Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
|
Jakub JechJakub Jech
|
04 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
09.34 |
2 |
|
Libor ZelenkaLibor Zelenka
|
04 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
09.44 |
3 |
|
Sebastian SudlíkSebastian Sudlík
|
04 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
09.86 |
4 |
|
Ondřej ŠpoutilOndřej Špoutil
|
05 |
Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur...
|
|
09.99 |
5 |
|
Viktor VacekViktor Vacek
|
05 |
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
|
|
10.04 |
6 |
|
Martin KudrnovskýMartin Kudrnovský
|
04 |
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha
|
|
10.10 |
7 |
3 |
Kryštof DušekKryštof Dušek
|
04 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
|
|
10.14 |
8 |
|
Max LöwyMax Löwy
|
04 |
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
|
|
10.18 |
9 |
|
Jan KristaJan Krista
|
04 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
10.50 |
10 |
|
Akinwale Adam DissouAkinwale Adam Dissou
|
04 |
Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4
|
|
10.52 |
11 |
|
David GottwaldDavid Gottwald
|
05 |
ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ
|
|
11.08 |
12 |
|
Matěj HošekMatěj Hošek
|
04 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
11.24 |
13 |
|
Alexandr ŠimekAlexandr Šimek
|
04 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
11.30 |
14 |
|
Vendelín KuklaVendelín Kukla
|
04 |
TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
|
|
11.41 |
15 |
|
Jakub SvobodaJakub Svoboda
|
05 |
ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ
|
|
11.85 |
16 |
|
Antonín PlachýAntonín Plachý
|
05 |
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
|
|
12.06 |
17 |
|
Ondřej KřížOndřej Kříž
|
04 |
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
|
|
12.23 |
18 |
|
Adam TancerAdam Tancer
|
04 |
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
|
|
12.78 |
19 |
|
Štefan HošekŠtefan Hošek
|
04 |
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
|
|
13.00 |
20 |
|
Lukáš VeselýLukáš Veselý
|
04 |
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
|
|
13.08 |
Celkem 20 závodníků |