Kvalifikace (Thu, 13.6.2019 - 18:35) Excel Start list Interm. results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Kateřina KrupkováKateřina Krupková 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.08
2 Julie Anna ŠebkováJulie Anna Šebková 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.16
3 Jolana CharouskováJolana Charousková 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.18
4 Tereza VotinskáTereza Votinská 04 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4.29
5 Andrea FiedlerováAndrea Fiedlerová 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4.32
6 Ema JedličkováEma Jedličková 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4.33
7 Adéla ZápotockáAdéla Zápotocká 05 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4.34
8 Anastasija PanovaAnastasija Panova 04 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4.35
9 Sara MarčićSara Marčić 05 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4.37
10 Eliška VackováEliška Vacková 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.37
11 Michaela RadouškováMichaela Radoušková 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.39
12 Anna MachováAnna Machová 04 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4.40
13 Christina PittChristina Pitt 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.44
14 Monika FlorováMonika Florová 04 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4.53
15 Karolína GörglováKarolína Görglová 05 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 4.53
16 Anna WickováAnna Wicková 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.53
17 Klára FialkováKlára Fialková 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.55
18 Hana PavlováHana Pavlová 04 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 4.59
19 Aneta PastuchováAneta Pastuchová 04 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4.61
20 Sabina DerkováSabina Derková 04 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.63
21 Ester ČernáEster Černá 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.64
22 Alžběta ZemánkováAlžběta Zemánková 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.64
23 Eliška KrimlákováEliška Krimláková 05 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4.65
24 Natalie DvořákováNatalie Dvořáková 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.66
25 Nikita MachytkováNikita Machytková 04 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4.72
26 Adriana NerudaAdriana Neruda 04 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.74
27 Eliška Libuše PalečkováEliška Libuše Palečková 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4.74
28 Rozálie KrejčovesováRozálie Krejčovesová 05 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 4.83
29 Sára NoasováSára Noasová 05 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4.95
30 Tereza VodováTereza Vodová 05 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.98
31 Alexandra PolákováAlexandra Poláková 04 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 5.03
32 Marina KollárováMarina Kollárová 04 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 5.08
33 Aneta MuzikářováAneta Muzikářová 04 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5.16
34 Lucie LasíkováLucie Lasíková 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5.19
35 Tereza KauckáTereza Kaucká 05 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5.21
36 Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná 04 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5.30
Total 36 racers