Finále (Wed, 15.5.2019 - 10:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Ondřej HelebrantOndřej Helebrant
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 7 5.20 0.0
2 Jan BláhaJan Bláha
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
05 1 4.51 0.0
3= David PavlasDavid Pavlas
eliskaeliska
06 17 4.50 0.0
3= Jakub EbertJakub Ebert
eliskaeliska
05 6 4.50 0.0
5 Lukáš DaňsaLukáš Daňsa
eliskaeliska
05 5 4.48 0.0
6 Jakub VepřovskýJakub Vepřovský
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
05 23 4.43 0.0
7 Petr VorlíčekPetr Vorlíček
ZŠ VinařskáZŠ Vinařská
06 24 4.42 0.0
8 Štěpán JenčoŠtěpán Jenčo
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
06 9 4.41 0.0
9 František ŠtolfaFrantišek Štolfa
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
05 20 4.39 0.0
10 Vít KunzVít Kunz
ZŠ VinařskáZŠ Vinařská
05 15 4.26 0.0
11 Vojtěch SeveraVojtěch Severa
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
05 19 4.13 0.0
12 Matias KokhaninMatias Kokhanin
ZŠ VinařskáZŠ Vinařská
05 12 4.08 0.0
13= Jakub TomšíkJakub Tomšík
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
05 22 4.03 0.0
13= Jakub PuchernaJakub Pucherna
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 18 4.03 0.0
13= Matěj KovaříkMatěj Kovařík
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
05 14 4.03 0.0
16 Abdurrahman JumiyevAbdurrahman Jumiyev
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
06 10 3.93 0.0
17 Jan BublaJan Bubla
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
05 3 3.92 0.0
18= Lukáš TanečekLukáš Taneček
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
06 21 3.90 0.0
18= Adam CísařAdam Císař
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
06 4 3.90 0.0
20 Ondřej JarýOndřej Jarý
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
05 8 3.85 0.0
21 Tomáš NetíkTomáš Netík
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
06 16 3.66 0.0
22 Vít KolářVít Kolář
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
05 13 3.62 0.0
23 Jakub BublaJakub Bubla
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
05 2 3.61 0.0
24 Jakub KautskýJakub Kautský
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
06 11 3.59 0.0
Total 24 racers