Finále (st, 15.5.2019 - 10:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.15 1.19 1.23 1.27 1.31 1.35 1.39 1.43 1.47 1.51 1.55 1.59 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
x Švabíkx Švabík
eliska |
06 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
2= |
Samuel ŠtichaSamuel Šticha
eliska |
05 | 18 | 1.39 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Martin HálekMartin Hálek
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 |
05 | 5 | 1.39 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Čeněk TesnerČeněk Tesner
eliska |
05 | 19 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Patrik CarskaPatrik Carska
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
05 | 3 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Daniel KaniveDaniel Kanive
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem |
05 | 7 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Petr KubínPetr Kubín
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem |
06 | 12 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Tobias VaitTobias Vait
ZŠ Vinařská |
05 | 20 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Tobiáš BeranTobiáš Beran
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4... |
05 | 2 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Matěj KovaříkMatěj Kovařík
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4... |
05 | 10 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Petr VorlíčekPetr Vorlíček
ZŠ Vinařská |
06 | 22 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
David KubátDavid Kubát
Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal... |
05 | 11 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Vojtěch SeveraVojtěch Severa
Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal... |
05 | 16 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Ondřej JarešOndřej Jareš
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
06 | 6 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Michal StojkaMichal Stojka
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
05 | 17 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Václav KňourekVáclav Kňourek
Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal... |
05 | 9 | 1.27 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Jakub MičánJakub Mičán
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 |
05 | 14 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Filip EisnerFilip Eisner
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem |
06 | 4 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Jiří KastlJiří Kastl
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem |
05 | 8 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Martin MikšovskýMartin Mikšovský
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem |
05 | 15 | 1.23 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Radek AngrRadek Angr
ZŠ Vinařská |
05 | 1 | 1.15 | |||||||||||||||
Marek KulovanýMarek Kulovaný
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150 |
05 | 13 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Daniel VaněkDaniel Vaněk
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4... |
07 | 21 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |