Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
3 |
Šárka ArnautovskáŠárka Arnautovská
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna BázlerováAnna Bázlerová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie BehenskáSofie Behenská
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aneta DvořákováAneta Dvořáková
|
03 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Róza HájkováRóza Hájková
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adéla HoskovskáAdéla Hoskovská
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markéta CharouzkováMarkéta Charouzková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
8 |
|
Klára KohoutováKlára Kohoutová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eliška MenčlováEliška Menčlová
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lucie MrázováLucie Mrázová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
11 |
|
Markéta MrvišováMarkéta Mrvišová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sára PírkováSára Pírková
|
03 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabriela PorožňákováGabriela Porožňáková
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sára SedlákováSára Sedláková
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
15 |
|
Agáta SeidlováAgáta Seidlová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
16 |
|
Viktorie StachováViktorie Stachová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nicol TowtýnováNicol Towtýnová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
19 |
|
Viktorie UrbánkováViktorie Urbánková
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
20 |
|
Klára VondřičkováKlára Vondřičková
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
Celkem 19 závodníků |