Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
|
Nela BubíkováNela Bubíková
|
07 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
2 |
|
Barbora ČáslavováBarbora Čáslavová
|
05 |
ZŠ VinařskáZŠ Vinařská
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michaela ČtvrtečkováMichaela Čtvrtečková
|
06 |
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
4 |
|
Barbora FetrováBarbora Fetrová
|
06 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rozálie FrišováRozálie Frišová
|
05 |
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lea HerychováLea Herychová
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
7 |
|
Barbora JirotováBarbora Jirotová
|
06 |
ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad LabemZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jaromíra KonečnáJaromíra Konečná
|
05 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lenka KovářováLenka Kovářová
|
05 |
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veronika KušnírováVeronika Kušnírová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristýna MlinařičováKristýna Mlinařičová
|
06 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adéla PatočkováAdéla Patočková
|
05 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veronika PěknáVeronika Pěkná
|
07 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adéla PlacháAdéla Plachá
|
06 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veronika PondělíkováVeronika Pondělíková
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lucie PyšnáLucie Pyšná
|
06 |
ZŠ VinařskáZŠ Vinařská
|
|
|
17 |
|
Viktorie RaďováViktorie Raďová
|
06 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
18 |
|
Natálie ReichlováNatálie Reichlová
|
06 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lucie RichterováLucie Richterová
|
06 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
20 |
|
Agáta RusňakováAgáta Rusňaková
|
06 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
21 |
|
Natálie ŠišovskáNatálie Šišovská
|
06 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
22 |
|
Simona TáchováSimona Táchová
|
06 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olivie TalackováOlivie Talacková
|
07 |
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
|
|
|
24 |
|
Barbora TerčováBarbora Terčová
|
05 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
25 |
|
Michaela VicherováMichaela Vicherová
|
06 |
Základní škola Ústí n/L Palachova 400/37Základní škola Ústí n/L Pal...
|
|
|
26 |
|
Veronika VojtěchovskáVeronika Vojtěchovská
|
06 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
Celkem 26 závodníků |