Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Barbora StřížkováBarbora Střížková
|
05 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Simona PlosováSimona Plosová
|
04 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna LánováKristýna Lánová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla NeumanováAdéla Neumanová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška MenčlováEliška Menčlová
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Agáta SeidlováAgáta Seidlová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
4 |
Karolína KolářováKarolína Kolářová
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie MrázováLucie Mrázová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Valentina SchüllerováValentina Schüllerová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Markéta CharouzkováMarkéta Charouzková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Klára VondřičkováKlára Vondřičková
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie PekárkováLucie Pekárková
|
04 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Ruiz ValentinaMia Ruiz Valentina
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Anežka ŠrejbrováAnežka Šrejbrová
|
03 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie BehenskáSofie Behenská
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ STŘÍBRNICKÁA ZŠ STŘÍBRNICKÁ
|
01 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
5 |
Adriana ŠpičákováAdriana Špičáková
|
03 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Liliana BadiováLiliana Badiová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Sára PírkováSára Pírková
|
03 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Nicol TowtýnováNicol Towtýnová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Alžběta DragounováAlžběta Dragounová
|
03 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ A MŠ SNPA ZŠ A MŠ SNP
|
01 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Anna BázlerováAnna Bázlerová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stela TérováStela Térová
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Viola ZajícováViola Zajícová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriela PorožňákováGabriela Porožňáková
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Johana SchořováJohana Schořová
|
05 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna StoklasováKristýna Stoklasová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie PavlasováLucie Pavlasová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza ZavadilováTereza Zavadilová
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ HLUBOKÁA ZŠ HLUBOKÁ
|
01 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Klára KohoutováKlára Kohoutová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ ELIŠKY KRÁSNOHOA ZŠ ELIŠKY KRÁSNOHO
|
00 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ MÍROVÁA ZŠ MÍROVÁ
|
01 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Karolína HavlatováKarolína Havlatová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Viktorie StachováViktorie Stachová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ RABASOVAA ZŠ RABASOVA
|
01 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
A ZŠ ČESKÉ MLÁDEŽEA ZŠ ČESKÉ MLÁDEŽE
|
01 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Viktorie UrbánkováViktorie Urbánková
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kamila FrancováKamila Francová
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna NeumanováKristýna Neumanová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
2 |
Róza HájkováRóza Hájková
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Michaela KernerováMichaela Kernerová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Markéta MrvišováMarkéta Mrvišová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška KopáčováEliška Kopáčová
|
03 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Sofya FedotováSofya Fedotová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Kateřina LingerováKateřina Lingerová
|
04 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole DytrtováNicole Dytrtová
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Viola PrachařováViola Prachařová
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza DokonalováTereza Dokonalová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla HoskovskáAdéla Hoskovská
|
04 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla TomášováAdéla Tomášová
|
05 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta DvořákováAneta Dvořáková
|
03 |
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adéla KašparováAdéla Kašparová
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
3 |
Šárka ArnautovskáŠárka Arnautovská
|
04 |
FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230/2FZŠ Ústí nad Labem, České m...
|
|
|
|
|
Natálie PsotováNatálie Psotová
|
03 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Jana KorbelováJana Korbelová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Michaela CickováMichaela Cicková
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Valentina RuizMia Valentina Ruiz
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Adriana PatakyAdriana Pataky
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla NemejtováAdéla Nemejtová
|
05 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Kateřina TirpákováKateřina Tirpáková
|
04 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Velerie KočárníkováVelerie Kočárníková
|
03 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
Martin ŠvabíkMartin Švabík
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
Sára SedlákováSára Sedláková
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
B ZŠ ELIŠKY KRÁSNOHOB ZŠ ELIŠKY KRÁSNOHO
|
00 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
|
|
B ZŠ HLUBOKÁB ZŠ HLUBOKÁ
|
01 |
ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150ZŠ Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150
|
|
|
|
|
B ZŠ RABASOVAB ZŠ RABASOVA
|
01 |
ZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad LabemZŠ Rabasova, Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
B ZŠ A MŠ SNPB ZŠ A MŠ SNP
|
01 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
|
|
B ZŠ STŘÍBRNICKÁB ZŠ STŘÍBRNICKÁ
|
01 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
Celkem 71 závodníků |