Finále (Thu, 9.5.2019 - 09:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
04 4.83 4.794.834.754.834.820.00.0
2 Julie MichálkováJulie Michálková
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
03 4.52 4.464.504.244.504.520.00.0
3 Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
03 4.36 3.914.114.154.154.360.00.0
4 Lucie GrančaiováLucie Grančaiová
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
05 4.33 4.053.964.334.334.200.00.0
5 Nikita ŠumerováNikita Šumerová
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
05 4.27 4.273.88x4.27x0.00.0
6 Lucie HertlováLucie Hertlová
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
04 4.20 4.203.773.974.203.740.00.0
7 Melanie NovákováMelanie Nováková
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
04 4.14 x4.144.084.144.050.00.0
8 Lucie VaculíkováLucie Vaculíková
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
05 3.90 3.903.63x3.90x0.00.0
9 Tereza SmetanováTereza Smetanová
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
05 3.89 3.803.883.743.883.890.00.0
10 Adéla HorákováAdéla Horáková
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
04 3.89 3.863.623.893.893.850.00.0
11 Marie DedkováMarie Dedková
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
05 3.88 3.662.943.883.883.620.00.0
12 Vanda CharbutováVanda Charbutová
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
03 3.76 3.633.423.763.763.590.00.0
13 Nela ŠevčíkováNela Ševčíková
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
05 3.76 3.763.62x3.76x0.00.0
14 Kateřina StrommerováKateřina Strommerová
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
04 3.75 3.413.593.423.593.750.00.0
15 Amálie PavelkováAmálie Pavelková
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
03 3.73 3.703.533.733.733.430.00.0
16 Barbora FornůskováBarbora Fornůsková
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
03 3.72 2.59x3.443.443.720.00.0
17 Lucie ŠimoníkováLucie Šimoníková
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
05 3.72 3.203.423.183.423.720.00.0
18 Jana KrajčovičováJana Krajčovičová
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
03 3.66 3.433.573.523.573.660.00.0
19 Lenka MatušinováLenka Matušinová
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
05 3.64 xx3.633.633.640.00.0
20 Aneta KaláčováAneta Kaláčová
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
04 3.60 3.173.423.603.603.340.00.0
21 Monika SmetanováMonika Smetanová
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
04 3.53 x3.533.353.533.480.00.0
22 Pavla NavláčilováPavla Navláčilová
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
03 3.41 xx3.413.413.190.00.0
23 Anna KlígerováAnna Klígerová
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
05 3.16 3.08x3.163.163.110.00.0
24 Jana ZerzáňováJana Zerzáňová
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
05 3.08 x3.08x3.08x0.00.0
25 Tereza ŠothováTereza Šothová
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
04 2.97 2.97x2.602.972.390.00.0
26 Tereza KovářováTereza Kovářová
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
04 2.83 xx2.752.752.830.00.0
27 Karolína PerďochováKarolína Perďochová
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
04 2.82 xxx0.02.820.00.0
Total 27 racers