Finále (čt, 9.5.2019 - 10:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.16 1.20 1.24 1.28 1.32 1.36 1.40 1.45 1.50 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
04 | 1.50 | ooooooooxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1 |
Lucie GrančaiováLucie Grančaiová
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A |
05 | 1.32 | ooxxooxo- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 |
Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště A |
03 | 1.28 | xooxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Sona HarantováSona Harantová
ZŠ Hluk |
04 | 1.28 | ooxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie ProuzováLucie Prouzová
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
04 | 1.28 | oooxxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Daniela PopelkováDaniela Popelková
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher... |
05 | 1.28 | oxooxxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Magdaléna JosefíkováMagdaléna Josefíková
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher... |
04 | 1.24 | oooxxx | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jana PospěchováJana Pospěchová
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra... |
03 | 1.24 | oooxxx | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Veronika JančováVeronika Jančová
ZŠ TGM Bojkovice |
05 | 1.24 | oooxxx | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Kateřina MojžíšováKateřina Mojžíšová
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
04 | 1.24 | ooxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Jana ZerzáňováJana Zerzáňová
Základní škola a Mateřská š... |
05 | 1.24 | oxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Veronika MacháčkováVeronika Macháčková
ZŠ Hluk |
04 | 1.24 | oxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Marie SmutnáMarie Smutná
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice |
04 | 1.24 | xooxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Aneta HrubáAneta Hrubá
ZŠ TGM Bojkovice |
05 | 1.24 | oxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Kristýna SoldánováKristýna Soldánová
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra... |
04 | 1.20 | xxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Aneta KaláčováAneta Kaláčová
Základní škola a Mateřská š... |
04 | 1.20 | oxxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Veronika VráblíkováVeronika Vráblíková
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice |
03 | 1.20 | xoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
18= |
Marie DedkováMarie Dedková
ZŠ Hluk |
05 | 1.16 | oxxx | |||||||||||||||
18= |
Jana KrajčovičováJana Krajčovičová
ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany |
03 | 1.16 | oxxx | |||||||||||||||
18= |
Kamila SochorcováKamila Sochorcová
ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice |
03 | 1.16 | oxx | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Monika SmetanováMonika Smetanová
Základní škola a Mateřská š... |
04 | 1.16 | xoxxx | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Tereza ŠothováTereza Šothová
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra... |
04 | 1.16 | xxoxxx | |||||||||||||||
Adriana PomykalováAdriana Pomykalová
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher... |
05 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie KydličkováLucie Kydličková
ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice |
04 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Lucie BříštělováLucie Bříštělová
ZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice |
05 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Tereza ZsigmondováTereza Zsigmondová
ZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany |
05 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |