Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař
|
05 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto...
|
|
5.78 |
|
|
Adam DobrovolnýAdam Dobrovolný
|
06 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto...
|
|
5.05 |
|
|
Petr MeindlschmidPetr Meindlschmid
|
06 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Adam SekérAdam Sekér
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Martin RokytaMartin Rokyta
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel ŠtefánekSamuel Štefánek
|
05 |
ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
|
|
|
|
|
Vojtěch StraňákVojtěch Straňák
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Šimon HýlŠimon Hýl
|
05 |
ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
|
|
|
|
|
Adam TarabusAdam Tarabus
|
19 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Jan ResslerJan Ressler
|
06 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto...
|
|
4.85 |
|
|
Martin ZálešákMartin Zálešák
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
David ZlínskýDavid Zlínský
|
05 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Ondřej SlámečkaOndřej Slámečka
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Martin NemravaMartin Nemrava
|
06 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lukáš KrchňáčekLukáš Krchňáček
|
05 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš TomaňaTomáš Tomaňa
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš CharvátTomáš Charvát
|
05 |
ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
|
|
|
|
4 |
Štěpán MichalcioŠtěpán Michalcio
|
05 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš MalárTomáš Malár
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Adam JakubíčekAdam Jakubíček
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
|
|
Jan KrystoňJan Krystoň
|
06 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik StuchlíkPatrik Stuchlík
|
07 |
ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel NemravaDaniel Nemrava
|
06 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš HrušákTomáš Hrušák
|
05 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Radim ŘíhaRadim Říha
|
05 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Tomáš MalinaTomáš Malina
|
07 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiáš OrságTobiáš Orság
|
07 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Petr ŽiškaPetr Žiška
|
06 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
|
|
Matěj KarlíkMatěj Karlík
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Vojtěch ZajícVojtěch Zajíc
|
05 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel JančoPavel Jančo
|
06 |
ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
|
|
|
|
|
Dominik TrojekDominik Trojek
|
05 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
Celkem 32 závodníků |