Finále (Thu, 9.5.2019 - 10:20) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Filip NejezchlebaFilip Nejezchleba 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto... 5.40
Matěj SemančíkMatěj Semančík 03 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto... 5.15
Martin LežatkaMartin Ležatka 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Šimon SlavíkŠimon Slavík 04 ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
Marek ŽakMarek Žak 04 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Karel ManKarel Man 03 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Lukáš MenšíkLukáš Menšík 04 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní AZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sporto... 5.10
Adam PohlAdam Pohl 04 ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
Martin PoláchMartin Polách 04 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Radim SlováčekRadim Slováček 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Jakub ŠimekJakub Šimek 03 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
Adam HlůšekAdam Hlůšek 04 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
Ludvík NovákLudvík Novák 04 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Viktor JelénekViktor Jelének 04 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Lukáš SovišLukáš Soviš 05 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Marek ChvatíkMarek Chvatík 03 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Filip HabartaFilip Habarta 03 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Jan MiklášJan Mikláš 04 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Adam ŠímaAdam Šíma 04 ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
Šimon NemravaŠimon Nemrava 04 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Lukáš PrchlíkLukáš Prchlík 04 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Jakub JakšíkJakub Jakšík 03 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
David HadravaDavid Hadrava 03 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Martin BereckaMartin Berecka 03 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
Filip KřapaFilip Křapa 03 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
Michal HendrychMichal Hendrych 04 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
David LežatkaDavid Ležatka 04 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Jan TvrdoňJan Tvrdoň 03 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Zdeněk OsohaZdeněk Osoha 03 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
Ondřej DudákOndřej Dudák 04 ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
Jakub MíšekJakub Míšek 05 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Total 33 racers