Finále (Thu, 9.5.2019 - 13:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Kristýna JurčekováKristýna Jurčeková 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
Michaela OndrůškováMichaela Ondrůšková 07 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 06 ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
Lucie KřibíkováLucie Křibíková 05 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
Valerie PippalováValerie Pippalová 05 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Zuzana KorpasováZuzana Korpasová 05 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Magdaléna HubáčkováMagdaléna Hubáčková 05 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Tereza PetříkováTereza Petříková 06 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
Markéta HrdinováMarkéta Hrdinová 05 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Nela AdámkováNela Adámková 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
Klára ŠkrabalováKlára Škrabalová 07 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
Nikol ValeriánováNikol Valeriánová 06 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
Ema LapčíkováEma Lapčíková 05 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
Barbora DaňhelováBarbora Daňhelová 05 ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
Michaela KalivodováMichaela Kalivodová 06 ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
Rozálie ZemánkováRozálie Zemánková 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
Monika ŠišperováMonika Šišperová 07 ZŠ Uherský OstrohZŠ Uherský Ostroh
Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 06 ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
Zuzana PetrášováZuzana Petrášová 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Ester KučíkováEster Kučíková 06 Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
Adéla BasovníkováAdéla Basovníková 06 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Adéla PotykováAdéla Potyková 05 Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
Sára ŠpručkováSára Špručková 05 ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
Natálie ŽůrováNatálie Žůrová 06 ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
Barbora MigotováBarbora Migotová 05 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Sabina ŠtanglováSabina Štanglová 07 ZŠ Staré Město AZŠ Staré Město A
Eliška KaláčováEliška Kaláčová 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Zuzana DudkováZuzana Dudková 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Aneta PálkováAneta Pálková 06 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Viktorie StrakováViktorie Straková 05 ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
Karolína DonátkováKarolína Donátková 06 ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
Martina SmetanováMartina Smetanová 06 ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
Michaela FojtíkováMichaela Fojtíková 05 ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
Natálie SlunečkováNatálie Slunečková 06 ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
Total 35 racers