Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
|
04 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
|
|
|
|
|
Julie MichálkováJulie Michálková
|
03 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
|
03 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucie GrančaiováLucie Grančaiová
|
05 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nikita ŠumerováNikita Šumerová
|
05 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie HertlováLucie Hertlová
|
04 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Melanie NovákováMelanie Nováková
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie VaculíkováLucie Vaculíková
|
05 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza SmetanováTereza Smetanová
|
05 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla HorákováAdéla Horáková
|
04 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Marie DedkováMarie Dedková
|
05 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Vanda CharbutováVanda Charbutová
|
03 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Nela ŠevčíkováNela Ševčíková
|
05 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Kateřina StrommerováKateřina Strommerová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Amálie PavelkováAmálie Pavelková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Barbora FornůskováBarbora Fornůsková
|
03 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie ŠimoníkováLucie Šimoníková
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Jana KrajčovičováJana Krajčovičová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
|
|
Lenka MatušinováLenka Matušinová
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta KaláčováAneta Kaláčová
|
04 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Monika SmetanováMonika Smetanová
|
04 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Pavla NavláčilováPavla Navláčilová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Anna KlígerováAnna Klígerová
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
|
|
Jana ZerzáňováJana Zerzáňová
|
05 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza ŠothováTereza Šothová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza KovářováTereza Kovářová
|
04 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Karolína PerďochováKarolína Perďochová
|
04 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
Celkem 27 závodníků |