Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
|
|
Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová
|
04 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucie GrančaiováLucie Grančaiová
|
05 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
|
03 |
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště AGymnázium Uherské Hradiště A
|
|
|
|
|
Sona HarantováSona Harantová
|
04 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie ProuzováLucie Prouzová
|
04 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
|
|
|
|
|
Daniela PopelkováDaniela Popelková
|
05 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Magdaléna JosefíkováMagdaléna Josefíková
|
04 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Jana PospěchováJana Pospěchová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika JančováVeronika Jančová
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Kateřina MojžíšováKateřina Mojžíšová
|
04 |
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, SportovníZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní
|
|
|
|
|
Jana ZerzáňováJana Zerzáňová
|
05 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika MacháčkováVeronika Macháčková
|
04 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Marie SmutnáMarie Smutná
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta HrubáAneta Hrubá
|
05 |
ZŠ TGM BojkoviceZŠ TGM Bojkovice
|
|
|
|
|
Kristýna SoldánováKristýna Soldánová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta KaláčováAneta Kaláčová
|
04 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika VráblíkováVeronika Vráblíková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského NivniceZŠ a MŠ J.A.Komenského Nivnice
|
|
|
|
|
Marie DedkováMarie Dedková
|
05 |
ZŠ HlukZŠ Hluk
|
|
|
|
|
Jana KrajčovičováJana Krajčovičová
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
|
|
Kamila SochorcováKamila Sochorcová
|
03 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Monika SmetanováMonika Smetanová
|
04 |
Základní škola a Mateřská školaZákladní škola a Mateřská š...
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza ŠothováTereza Šothová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské HradištěZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hra...
|
|
|
|
|
Adriana PomykalováAdriana Pomykalová
|
05 |
ZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uherský BrodZŠ Pod Vinohrady 1420, Uher...
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie KydličkováLucie Kydličková
|
04 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie BříštělováLucie Bříštělová
|
05 |
ZŠ Kunovice U PáleniceZŠ Kunovice U Pálenice
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza ZsigmondováTereza Zsigmondová
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ OsvětimanyZŠ a MŠ Osvětimany
|
|
|
Celkem 26 závodníků |