(Tue, 21.5.2019 - 08:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Ondřej HelebrantOndřej Helebrant
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 7 5.56 0.0
2 Jakub LimberskýJakub Limberský
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
05 10 5.14 0.0
3 Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
06 24 4.93 0.0
4 Michal DioszegiMichal Dioszegi
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
05 2 4.89 0.0
5 Daniel KožešníkDaniel Kožešník
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
05 9 4.88 0.0
6 Martin DudekMartin Dudek
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
06 3 4.85 0.0
7 Daniel FořtíkDaniel Fořtík
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 5 4.80 0.0
8 Jakub PuchernaJakub Pucherna
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 17 4.76 0.0
9 Lukáš DaňsaLukáš Daňsa
eliskaeliska
05 1 4.69 0.0
10 Vít NevečeřalVít Nevečeřal
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
05 14 4.60 0.0
11 Lukáš VondráčekLukáš Vondráček
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
05 18 4.59 0.0
12 Fabian HalbgebauerFabian Halbgebauer
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
05 21 4.56 0.0
13= Jakub EbertJakub Ebert
eliskaeliska
05 4 4.52 0.0
13= Lukáš MaleckýLukáš Malecký
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
05 11 4.52 0.0
15 Ondřej PrchlíkOndřej Prchlík
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
06 16 4.44 0.0
16 Bořek ChudinaBořek Chudina
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
06 8 4.40 0.0
17 David VlkDavid Vlk
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
05 23 4.36 0.0
18 Leoš MentlíkLeoš Mentlík
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
05 12 4.34 0.0
19 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
05 22 4.32 0.0
20 Václav HavlínVáclav Havlín
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
05 6 4.14 0.0
21 David PavlasDavid Pavlas
eliskaeliska
05 15 4.13 0.0
22 Petr VeličkaPetr Velička
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
06 25 4.08 0.0
23 Usukhbayar GereltturUsukhbayar Gerelttur
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
05 20 3.88 0.0
24 Vladimír KobíkVladimír Kobík
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
07 19 3.83 0.0
25 Lukáš NahodilLukáš Nahodil
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
06 13 3.81 0.0
Total 25 racers