(Tue, 21.5.2019 - 08:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Simona PlosováSimona Plosová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
04 14 4.88 0.0
2 Zuzana KubrováZuzana Kubrová
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
04 10 4.79 0.0
3 Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
05 16 4.78 0.0
4 Barbora StřížkováBarbora Střížková
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
05 20 4.51 0.0
5 Tereza VodrážkováTereza Vodrážková
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
03 23 4.31 0.0
6 Kristýna StoklasováKristýna Stoklasová
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
04 19 4.30 0.0
7= Simona ČurdováSimona Čurdová
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
04 3 4.29 0.0
7= Aneta KutzlerováAneta Kutzlerová
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
04 11 4.29 0.0
9 Eva JurincováEva Jurincová
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
03 7 4.27 0.0
10 Karolína ChýlováKarolína Chýlová
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
05 6 4.22 0.0
11 Tereza UngerováTereza Ungerová
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
04 22 4.17 0.0
12 Viktorie NovákováViktorie Nováková
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
05 13 4.08 0.0
13 Kateřina DrdelováKateřina Drdelová
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
05 4 4.06 0.0
14 Karolína HavlatováKarolína Havlatová
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
03 5 4.02 0.0
15 Natálie KnorováNatálie Knorová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
04 9 3.99 0.0
16 Adéla BečvářováAdéla Bečvářová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
05 1 3.91 0.0
17 Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
03 12 3.86 0.0
18 Anna SlámováAnna Slámová
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
04 18 3.85 0.0
19 Klára ŠubrtováKlára Šubrtová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
04 21 3.80 0.0
20 Sabina ČernáSabina Černá
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
04 2 3.69 0.0
21 Veronika ŘíhováVeronika Říhová
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
03 15 3.67 0.0
22 Agáta KestlerováAgáta Kestlerová
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
05 8 3.58 0.0
23 Johana SchořováJohana Schořová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
05 17 3.17 0.0
Total 23 racers