(út, 21.5.2019 - 08:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.20 1.24 1.48 1.32 1.36 1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 284 |
Karolína ChýlováKarolína Chýlová
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa |
05 | 11 | 1.64 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 261 |
Karolína ŠvecováKarolína Švecová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny |
04 | 23 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 221 |
Lucie MrázováLucie Mrázová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem |
03 | 15 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 274 |
Aneta KutzlerováAneta Kutzlerová
ZŠ Ladova Litoměřice |
04 | 14 | 1.44 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 283 |
Eva JurincováEva Jurincová
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa |
03 | 13 | 1.44 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 220 |
Anna BázlerováAnna Bázlerová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem |
03 | 2 | 1.44 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 250 |
Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková
ZS Metelkovo nám. |
05 | 20 | 1.44 | ||||||||||||||
4= | 207 |
Anička DuboveckáAnička Dubovecká
Gymnázium Varnsdorf |
04 | 6 | 1.44 | ||||||||||||||
9= | 222 |
Markéta CharouzkováMarkéta Charouzková
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
03 | 10 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||
9= | 270 |
Elen PémováElen Pémová
ZŠ Ladova Litoměřice |
04 | 18 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||
11= | 203 |
Simona ČurdováSimona Čurdová
Gymnázium Varnsdorf |
04 | 5 | 1.36 | ||||||||||||||
11= | 262 |
Lucie HvězdováLucie Hvězdová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny |
05 | 9 | 1.36 | ||||||||||||||
13= | 236 |
Simona NguyenováSimona Nguyenová
mgzš jirkov |
03 | 16 | 1.32 | ||||||||||||||
13= | 239 |
Fatima AbdulainováFatima Abdulainová
mgzš jirkov |
04 | 1 | 1.32 | ||||||||||||||
13= | 276 |
Nikola SkálováNikola Skálová
ZŠ Ladova Litoměřice |
05 | 21 | 1.32 | ||||||||||||||
16= | 252 |
Adéla FoldováAdéla Foldová
ZS Metelkovo nám. |
04 | 7 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||
16= | 260 |
Adéla BečvářováAdéla Bečvářová
ZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny |
05 | 3 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||
16= | 210 |
Viktorie JelínkováViktorie Jelínková
Gymnázium Varnsdorf |
05 | 12 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||
16= | 229 |
Nela SýkorováNela Sýkorová
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
04 | 22 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||
16= | 223 |
Michaela CickováMichaela Cicková
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem |
04 | 4 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||
21 | 286 |
Julie HornáJulie Horná
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa |
03 | 8 | 1.24 | ||||||||||||||
22 | 254 |
Kristýna RežováKristýna Režová
ZS Metelkovo nám. |
03 | 19 | 1.20 | ||||||||||||||
241 |
Natálie PackertováNatálie Packertová
mgzš jirkov |
05 | 17 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |