(Tue, 21.5.2019 - 08:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tomáš KluďákTomáš Kluďák
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
03 24 5.48 0.0
2 Michal ŽižkaMichal Žižka
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
03 18 5.43 0.0
3 Patrik SauffletPatrik Saufflet
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
04 12 5.42 0.0
4 Alois MartínekAlois Martínek
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
05 6 5.39 0.0
5 Jan RottenbornJan Rottenborn
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
03 11 5.38 0.0
6 Tomáš VlčekTomáš Vlček
ZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice nad LabemZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice na...
04 17 5.37 0.0
7= Adam HorákAdam Horák
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
03 23 5.24 0.0
7= Denis PolákDenis Polák
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
04 10 5.24 0.0
9= Antonín ŠkrabalAntonín Škrabal
ZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice nad LabemZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice na...
03 14 5.23 0.0
9= Martin RůžičkaMartin Růžička
ZŠ Edisonova TepliceZŠ Edisonova Teplice
04 22 5.23 0.0
11 Vítek PekařVítek Pekař
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
03 8 5.16 0.0
12= Jakub VacataJakub Vacata
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
03 16 5.03 0.0
12= Jakub NavrkalJakub Navrkal
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
03 7 5.03 0.0
14 Matěj FrancMatěj Franc
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
03 2 4.99 0.0
15 Dominik PolívkaDominik Polívka
ZŠ Edisonova TepliceZŠ Edisonova Teplice
05 20 4.97 0.0
16 Štěpán GregorŠtěpán Gregor
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
04 3 4.95 0.0
17 Jan PohlJan Pohl
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
04 9 4.90 0.0
18 Matěj BušinaMatěj Bušina
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
04 1 4.85 0.0
19 Jakub KonečnýJakub Konečný
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
04 4 4.71 0.0
20 Matyáš LánaMatyáš Lána
ZŠ Edisonova TepliceZŠ Edisonova Teplice
04 21 4.61 0.0
21 Zdeněk SkokanZdeněk Skokan
ZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice nad LabemZŠ Jungmannova Roudnice na...
04 13 4.60 0.0
22 Karel TranKarel Tran
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
03 15 4.25 0.0
23 Filip LeflerFilip Lefler
ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 40011ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem 4...
03 5 4.24 0.0
24 Lukáš MašekLukáš Mašek
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
03 19 4.21 0.0
Total 24 racers