Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
155 |
Lukáš DaňsaLukáš Daňsa
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
2 |
133 |
Michal DioszegiMichal Dioszegi
|
05 |
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
|
|
|
3 |
176 |
Martin DudekMartin Dudek
|
06 |
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
Jakub EbertJakub Ebert
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
5 |
123 |
Daniel FořtíkDaniel Fořtík
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
6 |
143 |
Václav HavlínVáclav Havlín
|
05 |
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
Ondřej HelebrantOndřej Helebrant
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
8 |
178 |
Bořek ChudinaBořek Chudina
|
06 |
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
|
|
|
9 |
130 |
Daniel KožešníkDaniel Kožešník
|
05 |
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
Jakub LimberskýJakub Limberský
|
05 |
Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ BohosudovBiskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a M...
|
|
|
11 |
141 |
Lukáš MaleckýLukáš Malecký
|
05 |
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
|
|
|
12 |
165 |
Leoš MentlíkLeoš Mentlík
|
05 |
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
|
|
|
13 |
144 |
Lukáš NahodilLukáš Nahodil
|
06 |
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
Vít NevečeřalVít Nevečeřal
|
05 |
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
|
|
|
15 |
153 |
David PavlasDavid Pavlas
|
05 |
eliskaeliska
|
|
|
16 |
134 |
Ondřej PrchlíkOndřej Prchlík
|
06 |
ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové 2ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němco...
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
Jakub PuchernaJakub Pucherna
|
05 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
Lukáš VondráčekLukáš Vondráček
|
05 |
ZŠ Kamenická DěčínZŠ Kamenická Děčín
|
|
|
19 |
105 |
Vladimír KobíkVladimír Kobík
|
07 |
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
|
|
3.85 |
20 |
111 |
Usukhbayar GereltturUsukhbayar Gerelttur
|
05 |
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
|
|
3.90 |
21 |
114 |
Fabian HalbgebauerFabian Halbgebauer
|
05 |
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
|
|
4.10 |
22 |
104 |
Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda
|
05 |
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
|
|
4.21 |
23 |
113 |
David VlkDavid Vlk
|
05 |
Základní škola U Stadionu MostZákladní škola U Stadionu Most
|
|
4.23 |
24 |
103 |
Daniel ŠvecDaniel Švec
|
06 |
ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 749, 43801ZŠ Žatec, Komenského alej 7...
|
|
4.52 |
25 |
140 |
Petr VeličkaPetr Velička
|
06 |
ZŠ Chomutov, Ak. HeyrovskéhoZŠ Chomutov, Ak. Heyrovského
|
|
|
Celkem 25 závodníků |