Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
239 |
Fatima AbdulainováFatima Abdulainová
|
04 |
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
Anna BázlerováAnna Bázlerová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
3 |
260 |
Adéla BečvářováAdéla Bečvářová
|
05 |
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
|
|
|
4 |
223 |
Michaela CickováMichaela Cicková
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
5 |
203 |
Simona ČurdováSimona Čurdová
|
04 |
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
Anička DuboveckáAnička Dubovecká
|
04 |
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
Adéla FoldováAdéla Foldová
|
04 |
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
Julie HornáJulie Horná
|
03 |
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
Lucie HvězdováLucie Hvězdová
|
05 |
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
|
|
|
10 |
222 |
Markéta CharouzkováMarkéta Charouzková
|
03 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
11 |
284 |
Karolína ChýlováKarolína Chýlová
|
05 |
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
|
|
|
12 |
210 |
Viktorie JelínkováViktorie Jelínková
|
05 |
Gymnázium VarnsdorfGymnázium Varnsdorf
|
|
|
13 |
283 |
Eva JurincováEva Jurincová
|
03 |
7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa7. ZŠ Most, Jakuba Arbesa
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
Aneta KutzlerováAneta Kutzlerová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
|
|
|
15 |
221 |
Lucie MrázováLucie Mrázová
|
03 |
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad LabemZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
Simona NguyenováSimona Nguyenová
|
03 |
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
|
|
|
17 |
241 |
Natálie PackertováNatálie Packertová
|
05 |
mgzš jirkovmgzš jirkov
|
|
|
18 |
270 |
Elen PémováElen Pémová
|
04 |
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
|
|
|
19 |
254 |
Kristýna RežováKristýna Režová
|
03 |
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
|
|
|
20 |
250 |
Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková
|
05 |
ZS Metelkovo nám.ZS Metelkovo nám.
|
|
|
21 |
276 |
Nikola SkálováNikola Skálová
|
05 |
ZŠ Ladova LitoměřiceZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
|
|
|
22 |
229 |
Nela SýkorováNela Sýkorová
|
04 |
ZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad LabemZŠ a MŠ SNP Ústí nad Labem
|
|
|
23 |
261 |
Karolína ŠvecováKarolína Švecová
|
04 |
ZŠ J.A.Komenského LounyZŠ J.A.Komenského Louny
|
|
|
Celkem 23 závodníků |