(Wed, 15.5.2019 - 17:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Kristina CachováKristina Cachová 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
2 Valentýna DvořákováValentýna Dvořáková 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
3 Zuzana EndrštováZuzana Endrštová 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
4 Gabriela GolonkaGabriela Golonka 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
5 Kateřina HedlováKateřina Hedlová 03 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
6 Eva HrdličkováEva Hrdličková 02 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
7 Kateřina KavanováKateřina Kavanová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
8 Jana KotrhonzováJana Kotrhonzová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
9 Klára MaškováKlára Mašková 02 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
10 Anežka PexováAnežka Pexová 02 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
11 Aneta ŘehořováAneta Řehořová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
12 Natalie SmejkalováNatalie Smejkalová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
13 Eliška ŠárováEliška Šárová 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
14 Kristina ŠroubkováKristina Šroubková 02 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
15 Antonie TesařováAntonie Tesařová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
16 Michaela VlčkováMichaela Vlčková 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
17 Michaela ZajíčkováMichaela Zajíčková 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
18 Klára ŽeleznáKlára Železná 03 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.
19 Adéla KubrichtováAdéla Kubrichtová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3.98
20 Barbora NavrátilováBarbora Navrátilová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.00
21 Petra ViplerováPetra Viplerová 02 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4.20
22 Zuzana AugustováZuzana Augustová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.35
23 Anna StráneckáAnna Stránecká 03 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4.45
24 Rebecca SzaboRebecca Szabo 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.53
25 Janka JarošováJanka Jarošová 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.67
26 Eliška MasnerováEliška Masnerová 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4.70
27 Kateřina KolaříkováKateřina Kolaříková 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4.74
28 Tereza KalálováTereza Kalálová 03 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4.82
29 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4.82
30 Natálie KavříkováNatálie Kavříková 03 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4.96
31 Andrea ŽižkováAndrea Žižková 03 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 5.06
32 Tereza SupováTereza Supová 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5.10
33 Anna FeitováAnna Feitová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5.26
34 Eliška SemeckáEliška Semecká 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5.82
Total 34 racers