(Sat, 11.5.2019 - 10:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adéla ŠvarcováAdéla Švarcová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
03 17 5.18 +1.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
02 19 5.15 -0.2 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Kateřina TvrdáKateřina Tvrdá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
02 18 5.04 -0.8 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
03 1 4.86 -0.1 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Lucie BartůškováLucie Bartůšková
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
02 13 4.83 +0.9 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Daniela KučerováDaniela Kučerová
Školní atletický klub SlanýŠkolní atletický klub Slaný
03 16 4.77 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Kristýna HerákováKristýna Heráková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
03 12 4.68 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Barbora HoráčkováBarbora Horáčková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
03 9 4.47 -0.3 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Jana ŠpinkováJana Špinková
TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice
03 10 4.34 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Kateřina VrbováKateřina Vrbová
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
03 5 4.31 -0.9 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Alena FridrichováAlena Fridrichová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
03 15 4.18 +0.4 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Adéla NovákováAdéla Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
03 6 4.17 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Tereza MirovskáTereza Mirovská
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
03 3 4.13 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Adéla BlažkováAdéla Blažková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
03 8 4.12 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Michaela HarlasováMichaela Harlasová
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
03 2 4.02 -0.4 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16 Kamila SládkováKamila Sládková
Atletika BenešovAtletika Benešov
02 7 3.83 +0.0 m/s 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adéla MrkvičkováAdéla Mrkvičková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
02 11 DNS
Kristýna MaškováKristýna Mašková
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
02 14 DNS
Denisa PražskáDenisa Pražská
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s.
03 4 NM
Total 19 racers