(so, 11.5.2019 - 10:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adéla ŠvarcováAdéla Švarcová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 17 | 5.18 +1.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
2 |
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 19 | 5.15 -0.2 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
3 |
Kateřina TvrdáKateřina Tvrdá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 18 | 5.04 -0.8 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
4 |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 1 | 4.86 -0.1 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
5 |
Lucie BartůškováLucie Bartůšková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 13 | 4.83 +0.9 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6 |
Daniela KučerováDaniela Kučerová
Školní atletický klub Slaný |
03 | 16 | 4.77 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Kristýna HerákováKristýna Heráková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 12 | 4.68 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
8 |
Barbora HoráčkováBarbora Horáčková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 9 | 4.47 -0.3 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
9 |
Jana ŠpinkováJana Špinková
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 10 | 4.34 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 |
Kateřina VrbováKateřina Vrbová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 5 | 4.31 -0.9 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
11 |
Alena FridrichováAlena Fridrichová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 15 | 4.18 +0.4 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
Adéla NovákováAdéla Nováková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 6 | 4.17 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Tereza MirovskáTereza Mirovská
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 3 | 4.13 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
14 |
Adéla BlažkováAdéla Blažková
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 8 | 4.12 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
15 |
Michaela HarlasováMichaela Harlasová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 2 | 4.02 -0.4 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16 |
Kamila SládkováKamila Sládková
Atletika Benešov |
02 | 7 | 3.83 +0.0 m/s | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Adéla MrkvičkováAdéla Mrkvičková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Kristýna MaškováKristýna Mašková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 14 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Denisa PražskáDenisa Pražská
TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. |
03 | 4 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |