(Thu, 25.4.2019 - 15:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Jan VečeřaJan Večeřa 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
1 Jan BěhalJan Běhal 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
2 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
3 Matyáš BraunerMatyáš Brauner 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
4 Kvído BystroňKvído Bystroň 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
5 Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
6 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
7 Bonifác DužíBonifác Duží 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
8 Jiří FajkusJiří Fajkus 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
9 Jan FialaJan Fiala 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
10 Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
11 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
12 Jan HejníkJan Hejník 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
13 Otakar HolíkOtakar Holík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
14 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
15 Vojtěch HorňákVojtěch Horňák 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
16 Jáchym HrudaJáchym Hruda 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
17 Filip ChrástekFilip Chrástek 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
18 Ondřej JaníkOndřej Janík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
19 Jindřich JelínekJindřich Jelínek 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
20 Štěpán KatrňákŠtěpán Katrňák 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
21 Jonáš KollárJonáš Kollár 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
22 Šimon KopunecŠimon Kopunec 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
23 Adam KostkaAdam Kostka 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
24 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
25 Vít MasaříkVít Masařík 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
26 Šimon MergentálŠimon Mergentál 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
27 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
28 Erik MičutkaErik Mičutka 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
29 Jakub MikeskaJakub Mikeska 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
30 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
31 Ondřej NovákOndřej Novák 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
32 Roman PavelecRoman Pavelec 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
33 Matěj PavelkaMatěj Pavelka 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
34 Oliver PavlíčekOliver Pavlíček 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
35 Vít PeprníčekVít Peprníček 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
36 Adam PetrášAdam Petráš 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
37 Adam PetrlaAdam Petrla 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
38 Josef PodlouckýJosef Podloucký 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
39 Jindřich PolákJindřich Polák 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
40 Vojtěch PolehňaVojtěch Polehňa 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
41 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
42 Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
43 Tobiáš PupíkTobiáš Pupík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
44 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
45 Václav StackeVáclav Stacke 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
46 Martin StiboraMartin Stibora 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
47 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
48 Štěpán ŠípekŠtěpán Šípek 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
49 Ondřej ŠmýdOndřej Šmýd 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
50 Prokop ŠotnarProkop Šotnar 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
51 Jan ŠpanělJan Španěl 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
52 Jonáš TomečekJonáš Tomeček 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
53 Ondřej UherOndřej Uher 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
54 Šimon VaculaŠimon Vacula 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
55 Marek ZimákMarek Zimák 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
56 František ŽákFrantišek Žák 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
57 Patrik ŽárskýPatrik Žárský 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
58 Petr ŽiškaPetr Žiška 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
Total 59 racers