(Thu, 25.4.2019 - 15:45) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Klára AndrýskováKlára Andrýsková 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
2 Julie BabíkováJulie Babíková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
3 Klára BártkováKlára Bártková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
4 Michaela BelkováMichaela Belková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
5 Barbora BlažkováBarbora Blažková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
6 Kamila BrlicováKamila Brlicová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
7 Tereza BromováTereza Bromová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
9 Ema DrozdkováEma Drozdková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
10 Kateřina ĎulákováKateřina Ďuláková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
11 Gabriela FaragóGabriela Faragó 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
12 Daniela FojtáchováDaniela Fojtáchová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
13 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
14 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
16 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
17 Sára HeliováSára Heliová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště BAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
18 Sofie HorákováSofie Horáková 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
19 Karolína ChvilíčkováKarolína Chvilíčková 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
20 Hana JančováHana Jančová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
21 Soňa JasnáSoňa Jasná 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
22 Jůlie JežováJůlie Ježová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
24 Lucie JuřicováLucie Juřicová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
26 Magdaléna KajnarováMagdaléna Kajnarová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
27 Lucie KalčíkováLucie Kalčíková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
28 Michaela KalivodováMichaela Kalivodová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
31 Viktorie KnedlováViktorie Knedlová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
32 Iva KopřivováIva Kopřivová 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
33 Natálie KoutskáNatálie Koutská 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
34 Anna KovářováAnna Kovářová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
35 Barbora KrejsováBarbora Krejsová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
37 Julia KudlováJulia Kudlová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
39 Natálie LehockáNatálie Lehocká 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
40 Šárka LieblováŠárka Lieblová 08 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
41 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
42 Veronika LindnerováVeronika Lindnerová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
43 Karolína MaderováKarolína Maderová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
44 Marika MahdalováMarika Mahdalová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
46 Anna MarkováAnna Marková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
47 Tereza MeraváTereza Meravá 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
48 Simona MertováSimona Mertová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
49 Vendula MikováVendula Miková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
50 Veronika MimochodkováVeronika Mimochodková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
52 Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
54 Bára NedbalováBára Nedbalová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
56 Barbora NovosadováBarbora Novosadová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
57 Kristýna OttováKristýna Ottová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
58 Adriana PagáčováAdriana Pagáčová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
59 Michaela PaprskářováMichaela Paprskářová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
61 Michaela PavelkováMichaela Pavelková 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
62 Karolína PekařováKarolína Pekařová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
63 Tereza PetrošováTereza Petrošová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
64 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
66 Adéla PoláškováAdéla Polášková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
67 Petra PožárováPetra Požárová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
68 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
70 Eliška PříleskáEliška Příleská 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
71 Šarlota RyškováŠarlota Ryšková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
72 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
73 Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
74 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
75 Bára SlaměnováBára Slaměnová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
76 Nela SlámováNela Slámová 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
77 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
78 Lucie StaňkováLucie Staňková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
79 Veronika ŠichnárkováVeronika Šichnárková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
80 Kristýna ŠipulováKristýna Šipulová 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
81 Denisa ŠtefánikováDenisa Štefániková 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
83 Adriana TrtkováAdriana Trtková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
84 Julie TylováJulie Tylová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
85 Nikol ValeriánováNikol Valeriánová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
86 Vendula ValeriánováVendula Valeriánová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
87 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
88 Kristýna VeseláKristýna Veselá 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
89 Veronika VítkováVeronika Vítková 10 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
90 Veronika VlasákováVeronika Vlasáková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
91 Lucie VránováLucie Vránová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
92 Tereza VrbováTereza Vrbová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
93 Lenka VrzalíkováLenka Vrzalíková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B
94 Tereza ZápecováTereza Zápecová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
95 Zuzana ZelíkováZuzana Zelíková 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
97 Lucie ŽáčkováLucie Žáčková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
99 Marie ŽůrkováMarie Žůrková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A
Total 81 racers