(Wed, 24.4.2019 - 00:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Štěpán PaulíkŠtěpán Paulík
ZŠ Velké NěmčiceZŠ Velké Němčice
06 4.71 0.0
2 Martin OtáhalMartin Otáhal
ZŠ Břeclav KupkovaZŠ Břeclav Kupkova
06 4.59 0.0
3 Kryštof RežňákKryštof Režňák
ZŠ Břeclav SlováckáZŠ Břeclav Slovácká
06 4.57 0.0
4 Jan KašparJan Kašpar
ZŠ Břeclav KomenskéhoZŠ Břeclav Komenského
06 4.54 0.0
5 Václav RajchlVáclav Rajchl
ZŠ Dolní VěstoniceZŠ Dolní Věstonice
07 4.23 0.0
6 Radek DarmovzalRadek Darmovzal
ZŠ LanžhotZŠ Lanžhot
07 4.19 0.0
7 Tomáš KlepáčekTomáš Klepáček
ZŠ ValticeZŠ Valtice
06 4.13 0.0
8 Dominik MachalaDominik Machala
ZŠ Dolní VěstoniceZŠ Dolní Věstonice
06 4.03 0.0
9 Zdeněk JochmanZdeněk Jochman
ZŠ LedniceZŠ Lednice
07 3.90 0.0
10 Jan TančinecJan Tančinec
ZŠ Dolní VěstoniceZŠ Dolní Věstonice
08 3.87 0.0
11 Albert KarmasýnAlbert Karmasýn
ZŠ Břeclav KomenskéhoZŠ Břeclav Komenského
06 3.84 0.0
12 Jakub JordánJakub Jordán
ZŠ Hustopeče NádražníZŠ Hustopeče Nádražní
07 3.79 0.0
13 Michal LétalMichal Létal
ZŠ LanžhotZŠ Lanžhot
07 3.79 0.0
14 Dominik NavrátilDominik Navrátil
ZŠ Břeclav SlováckáZŠ Břeclav Slovácká
06 3.76 0.0
15 Vít KrůzaVít Krůza
ZŠ StarovičkyZŠ Starovičky
08 3.70 0.0
16 Lukáš KonrádLukáš Konrád
ZŠ LanžhotZŠ Lanžhot
07 3.69 0.0
17 Martin FröhlichMartin Fröhlich
ZŠ Břeclav SlováckáZŠ Břeclav Slovácká
06 3.66 0.0
18 David MusilDavid Musil
ZŠ Břeclav KupkovaZŠ Břeclav Kupkova
07 3.64 0.0
19 Antonín VávraAntonín Vávra
ZŠ Břeclav KupkovaZŠ Břeclav Kupkova
07 3.63 0.0
20 Lukáš UherLukáš Uher
ZŠ LanžhotZŠ Lanžhot
08 3.58 0.0
21 Nathan AlbrechtNathan Albrecht
Gymnázium BřeclavGymnázium Břeclav
07 3.39 0.0
22 Matěj MikitkaMatěj Mikitka
Gymnázium BřeclavGymnázium Břeclav
06 3.27 0.0
23 Martin DobrovolnýMartin Dobrovolný
ZŠ Břeclav KomenskéhoZŠ Břeclav Komenského
06 3.23 0.0
24 Jan PříborskýJan Příborský
ZŠ Břeclav KupkovaZŠ Břeclav Kupkova
06 2.89 0.0
Filip TichýFilip Tichý
Gymnázium BřeclavGymnázium Břeclav
06 DNS
Total 25 racers