(Fri, 26.4.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 5.11 +2.8 m/s 4.84 +1.5 m/s 4.89  +3.25.11  +2.84.96  +2.15.11x4.84  +1.54.86  +2.4
2 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 4.96 +3.3 m/s 4.54  +3.44.88  +2.24.76  +2.84.884.95  +2.14.87  +2.44.96  +3.3
3 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 4.94 +2.5 m/s 4.69 +2.0 m/s 4.85  +2.54.69  +2.14.85  +4.04.854.83  +3.54.94  +2.54.69  +2.0
4 Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.86 +3.6 m/s 4.85 +1.4 m/s 4.24  +2.94.54  +1.64.85  +1.44.854.40  +2.94.86  +3.64.80  +2.4
5 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 4.82 +2.6 m/s 4.40 +1.2 m/s 4.40  +1.24.70  +3.14.65  +3.04.704.79  +2.44.82  +2.64.80  +2.7
6 Adriana HefkováAdriana Hefková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.71 +1.8 m/s x4.71  +1.8x4.714.65  +2.8xx
7 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
04 4.52 +3.1 m/s 4.14 +1.0 m/s 4.52  +3.14.14  +1.03.18  +3.04.520.00.00.0
8 Kateřina ZeithamelováKateřina Zeithamelová
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.39 +2.1 m/s 3.81  +3.44.23  +2.84.39  +2.14.390.00.00.0
9 Ema JanůEma Janů
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 4.28 +2.3 m/s 4.21 +1.5 m/s 4.28  +2.34.25  +2.74.21  +1.54.280.00.00.0
10 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.22 +3.8 m/s 3.95 +1.3 m/s 4.22  +3.84.06  +2.43.95  +1.34.220.00.00.0
11 Ema TurečkováEma Turečková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 4.13 +3.2 m/s 4.13  +3.23.98  +2.5x4.130.00.00.0
12 Ema ŠvachováEma Švachová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.12 +1.4 m/s 4.05  +3.43.55  +2.14.12  +1.44.120.00.00.0
13 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 4.08 +3.2 m/s 4.08  +3.23.98  +3.13.71  +2.24.080.00.00.0
14 Veronika JavorováVeronika Javorová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 3.62 +2.8 m/s 3.57 +0.7 m/s 3.53  +2.33.62  +2.83.57  +0.73.620.00.00.0
15 Tereza HorčičkováTereza Horčičková
AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž
04 3.06 +2.4 m/s x3.06  +2.40.03.060.00.00.0
Nikola JiříčkováNikola Jiříčková
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
05 DNS
Kristýna JurčekováKristýna Jurčeková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 DNS
Total 17 racers