(Fri, 26.4.2019 - 16:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 6.12 +2.1 m/s 6.04 +1.0 m/s 6.04  +1.0x6.12  +2.16.125.98  +0.2xx
2 Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 5.88 +1.1 m/s xx5.76  +1.85.765.88  +1.1xx
3 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 5.79 +2.0 m/s 5.67  +2.5x5.38  +3.55.67x5.64  +2.15.79  +2.0
4 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 5.60 +3.5 m/s 5.50  +3.05.60  +3.5-5.60x--
5 Petr BártekPetr Bártek
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
04 5.51 +1.7 m/s 5.51  +1.75.15  +2.25.045.51x5.18x
6 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 5.50 +2.5 m/s 5.41 +1.5 m/s 3.24  +1.55.50  +2.55.37  +2.45.505.34  +1.15.16  +0.65.41  +1.5
7 Tomáš GerlaTomáš Gerla
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
04 5.39 +2.2 m/s 4.48 +0.6 m/s 5.39  +2.25.14  +2.5x5.394.33  +1.24.48  +0.65.04  +3.0
8 Pavel ŠichnárekPavel Šichnárek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 5.05 4.40  +1.45.00  +2.05.055.05x4.99x
9 Patrik PhamPatrik Pham
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 4.80 +2.0 m/s x4.80  +2.04.754.800.00.00.0
10 David DvorníkDavid Dvorník
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 4.77 +1.0 m/s xx4.77  +1.04.770.00.00.0
11 Dominik KopřivaDominik Kopřiva
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 4.73 +3.3 m/s x4.38  +2.34.73  +3.34.730.00.00.0
12 Adam ŠtouračAdam Štourač
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 4.68 +2.6 m/s 4.51 +2.0 m/s 4.68  +2.64.51  +2.0-4.680.00.00.0
13 Jakub WitczakJakub Witczak
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 4.64 +2.0 m/s 4.64  +2.0xx4.640.00.00.0
14 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.61 +0.9 m/s 3.10  +1.74.61  +0.94.02  +1.04.610.00.00.0
15 Patrik MatulaPatrik Matula
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 4.60 3.95  +2.64.604.594.600.00.00.0
16 Jan PobořilJan Pobořil
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.50 +1.2 m/s 4.50  +1.24.30  +1.64.44  +1.94.500.00.00.0
MS Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 4.29 +2.3 m/s 4.22 +2.0 m/s
18 Stanislav RafajStanislav Rafaj
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 4.03 +2.0 m/s 3.63  +3.44.03  +2.03.824.030.00.00.0
19 Tomáš VystrčilTomáš Vystrčil
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.02 +2.9 m/s xx4.02  +2.94.020.00.00.0
20 Michael SchestauberMichael Schestauber
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 3.94 +1.0 m/s 3.91  +1.13.94  +1.0x3.940.00.00.0
Total 20 racers