Finále (Tue, 14.5.2019 - 15:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.30 +3.3 m/s 5.00 +2.0 m/s x5.30  +3.34.83  +2.15.305.05  +3.65.00  +2.05.05
2 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.23 +4.2 m/s 4.96 +1.7 m/s 4.83  +4.3xx4.834.99  +4.65.23  +4.24.96  +1.7
3 Alžběta VavříkováAlžběta Vavříková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 5.01 +2.3 m/s 4.67 +2.0 m/s 5.01  +2.3x4.75  +2.45.014.65  +2.04.26  +1.84.67  +2.0
4 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 5.00 +3.7 m/s 4.91  +5.25.00  +3.74.78  +3.55.004.714.864.48
5 Kateřina SpieglováKateřina Spieglová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 4.97 +4.0 m/s 4.76 +2.0 m/s 4.67  +3.74.76  +2.04.91  +3.34.914.64  +2.04.97  +4.04.44  +2.0
6 Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.94 +3.4 m/s 4.61 +2.0 m/s 4.12  +2.54.94  +3.44.41  +3.74.944.36  +3.74.61  +2.04.51  +1.0
7 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 4.92 +4.1 m/s 4.70  +3.84.92  +4.14.684.924.67  +2.44.64  +4.0-
8 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 4.79 +5.7 m/s 4.66 +2.0 m/s 4.79  +5.74.66  +2.04.664.794.104.344.05
9 Jolana HašováJolana Hašová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 4.53 4.244.534.524.530.00.00.0
10 Kateřina ZeithamelováKateřina Zeithamelová
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
05 4.18 +3.5 m/s 4.04 -0.3 m/s 4.04  -0.34.18  +3.54.00  +1.04.180.00.00.0
11 Ema JanůEma Janů
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
04 4.14 +2.7 m/s 3.95 +1.5 m/s 3.95  +1.54.14  +2.74.12  +4.54.140.00.00.0
12 Amálie HorákováAmálie Horáková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště BAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 3.88 +2.3 m/s 3.67 +1.5 m/s 3.67  +1.5x3.88  +2.33.880.00.00.0
13 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
05 3.84 x3.843.753.843.840.00.0
14 Ema TurečkováEma Turečková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 3.79 +2.8 m/s 3.29  +4.2x3.79  +2.83.790.00.00.0
15 Kristýna ŠčepánováKristýna Ščepánová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 2.78 +6.0 m/s 2.70  +3.3x2.78  +6.02.780.00.00.0
Viktorie VykoukalováViktorie Vykoukalová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště BAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 DNS
Adriana HefkováAdriana Hefková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 DNS
Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 NM
MS Natálie ŠtulerováNatálie Štulerová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 4.02 +2.3 m/s
MS Ema ŠvachováEma Švachová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 3.71
Žaneta PuškárováŽaneta Puškárová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 DNS
Total 21 racers