(Thu, 16.5.2019 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Matěj BekMatěj Bek
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
04 5.95 +0.0 m/s 5.95  +0.05.82  +0.95.70  +2.35.954.77  +1.45.58  +2.95.69  +0.8
2 Vít HolubVít Holub
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 5.76 -0.2 m/s x5.76  -0.25.59  -1.45.76xxx
3 Tobiáš SiwekTobiáš Siwek
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 5.49 +0.8 m/s x5.49  +0.85.10  +2.45.495.29  +1.65.15  +0.8x
4 Matěj RuferMatěj Rufer
Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
04 5.31 +0.5 m/s 5.31  +0.55.31  +0.55.09  -0.75.315.16  +1.95.23  +0.25.18  +2.0
5 Michael GlocmanMichael Glocman
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
04 5.28 +2.0 m/s 4.92  -1.74.95  +1.54.95  +2.04.955.28  +2.05.10  +0.65.28  +0.0
6 Vítězslav TampaVítězslav Tampa
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
04 5.09 +1.6 m/s 4.84  +0.05.01  +0.34.67  +1.05.015.00  +1.25.09  +1.64.86  +1.2
7 Daniel HudecDaniel Hudec
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
04 4.94 +0.2 m/s xx4.94  +0.24.944.89  +0.8x4.85  +0.4
8 Adama WewiorkaAdama Wewiorka
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
04 4.84 +0.5 m/s 4.10  +1.64.84  +0.54.61  +2.14.840.00.00.0
9 Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 4.72 +1.6 m/s 4.72  +1.6x4.10  -1.34.720.00.00.0
10 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
05 4.69 +0.1 m/s 4.61  -0.24.39  +0.74.69  +0.14.690.00.00.0
11 Jan KlimeckýJan Klimecký
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
05 4.66 +0.3 m/s 4.66  +0.3x4.59  +1.44.660.00.00.0
12 Adam BoďaAdam Boďa
Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
05 4.46 +1.6 m/s 4.46  +1.64.29  +1.13.91  +1.04.460.00.00.0
13 Matěj OzaniakMatěj Ozaniak
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
05 4.45 -0.8 m/s x4.33  +0.24.45  -0.84.450.00.00.0
14 Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 4.42 +1.3 m/s 4.02  -0.24.42  +1.3x4.420.00.00.0
15 Bruno VontorBruno Vontor
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
05 4.35 -0.2 m/s 4.35  -0.23.78  +0.54.08  -0.94.350.00.00.0
16 Denis PyšDenis Pyš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 4.33 +0.2 m/s 4.17  +0.34.33  +0.2x4.330.00.00.0
17 Jonáš BorovskýJonáš Borovský
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
05 4.30 +0.8 m/s 4.10  +0.03.82  +0.44.30  +0.84.300.00.00.0
18 Jakub WojnarJakub Wojnar
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 4.24 +0.8 m/s 4.24  +0.84.06  +1.64.21  +2.04.240.00.00.0
19 Sam NavrátilSam Navrátil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 3.84 +1.2 m/s 3.82  -0.43.84  +1.23.83  +1.73.840.00.00.0
20 Martin VlkMartin Vlk
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 3.72 +0.9 m/s 3.48  +1.53.46  -0.13.72  +0.93.720.00.00.0
Šimon ChabroňŠimon Chabroň
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
04 DNS
Jan MatýsekJan Matýsek
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
05 DNS
Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 NM
Total 23 racers