(Thu, 16.5.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
04 42 5.25 +1.0 m/s 5.25  +1.0x5.09  +1.75.255.14  +2.25.21  +1.6x
2 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 40 5.25 +0.0 m/s 5.25  +0.05.02  +1.65.08  +1.25.255.18  +1.4x0.0
3 Niki JoanniduNiki Joannidu
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
04 44 5.22 +1.1 m/s 5.22  +1.14.94  +0.85.04  +1.05.22---
4 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
05 41 4.96 +1.3 m/s x4.96  +1.34.80  +0.44.96-x4.89  +0.0
5 Martina FialováMartina Fialová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 39 4.92 +0.7 m/s x4.59  +0.34.92  +0.74.924.71  +0.8-4.60  +0.8
6 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 43 4.79 +2.0 m/s x4.79  +2.0x4.794.79  +1.1--
7 Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
04 4 4.75 x4.494.464.494.754.504.67
8 Michaela HonešováMichaela Honešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
04 38 4.73 +1.0 m/s 4.63  +2.14.20  +0.74.73  +1.04.734.54  +2.24.52  +1.7-
9 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 36 4.63 +0.9 m/s 4.47  +0.54.31  +1.94.63  +0.94.630.00.00.0
10 Julie VálkováJulie Válková
Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B
05 37 4.54 +1.0 m/s 4.18  +0.74.54  +1.04.37  +2.24.540.00.00.0
11 Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
04 34 4.52 +2.4 m/s 4.34 +0.1 m/s 4.52  +2.44.34  +0.14.29  +1.44.520.00.00.0
12 Erika PráškováErika Prášková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 23 4.52 4.034.524.314.520.00.00.0
13 Mariola LyskováMariola Lysková
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 30 4.45 +1.7 m/s 4.45  +1.74.43  +1.24.45  +0.34.450.00.00.0
14 Melánie PejšováMelánie Pejšová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
04 26 4.43 +1.5 m/s 4.35  +0.54.25  +1.34.43  +1.54.430.00.00.0
15 Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 35 4.40 +2.1 m/s 4.40  +2.1xx4.400.00.00.0
16 Andrea MartinkováAndrea Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
05 31 4.39 +3.6 m/s x4.39  +3.6x4.390.00.00.0
17 Vendula HendrychováVendula Hendrychová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 7 4.36 4.364.32x4.360.00.00.0
18 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 27 4.34 +1.5 m/s 4.34  +1.54.13  +1.24.12  +0.44.340.00.00.0
19 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 25 4.28 +0.8 m/s x4.12  +2.24.28  +0.84.280.00.00.0
20 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 33 4.26 +0.6 m/s 4.26  +0.64.25  +0.3-4.260.00.00.0
21 Eliška HamplováEliška Hamplová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
04 28 4.24 +1.0 m/s 4.24  +1.0x4.04  +0.74.240.00.00.0
22 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
05 24 4.22 4.17x4.224.220.00.00.0
23 Beata ZahradnikováBeata Zahradniková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 20 4.16 4.164.083.814.160.00.00.0
24 Dorota CiencialováDorota Ciencialová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 2 4.16 3.364.163.944.160.00.00.0
25 Jana KaletováJana Kaletová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 9 4.12 3.554.124.114.120.00.00.0
26 Aneta VojtěškováAneta Vojtěšková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 29 4.10 +0.8 m/s x4.10  +0.84.07  +1.34.100.00.00.0
27 Valerie ŠavrdováValerie Šavrdová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 16 4.07 4.073.844.024.070.00.00.0
28 Anežka MařádkováAnežka Mařádková
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
05 19 4.07 3.914.073.424.070.00.00.0
29 Klára GodulováKlára Godulová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 5 4.06 3.913.944.064.060.00.00.0
30 Nela KadaváNela Kadavá
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 18 4.03 3.453.964.034.030.00.00.0
31 Markéta KoudelkováMarkéta Koudelková
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
05 12 4.02 3.863.974.024.020.00.00.0
32 Hana PflegrováHana Pflegrová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
05 13 3.98 3.853.893.983.980.00.00.0
33 Tereza PlatilováTereza Platilová
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
05 14 3.94 3.883.563.943.940.00.00.0
34 Eva AdámkováEva Adámková
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
04 1 3.94 3.603.603.943.940.00.00.0
35 Nikol SvozilováNikol Svozilová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
04 22 3.93 3.903.823.933.930.00.00.0
36 Patricie GorylováPatricie Gorylová
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 6 3.66 +0.5 m/s 3.66  +0.5xx3.660.00.00.0
37 Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 21 3.63 3.633.16x3.630.00.00.0
38 Tereza RuskováTereza Rusková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
05 15 3.57 3.573.343.563.570.00.00.0
39 Zuzana DatkováZuzana Datková
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 3 3.52 x3.523.403.520.00.00.0
40 Klára KocurováKlára Kocurová
TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B
05 11 3.41 3.413.363.093.410.00.00.0
41 Michaela KřenováMichaela Křenová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
05 17 3.28 3.283.132.983.280.00.00.0
42 Veronika IzraelováVeronika Izraelová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
05 8 3.00 x3.00-3.000.00.00.0
Tereza WittasskováTereza Wittassková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
04 32 NM
Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
04 10 NM
Total 44 racers