(Sat, 11.5.2019 - 14:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
04 22 09.88 09.2508.8509.8809.880.00.00.0
2 Michaela PetrošováMichaela Petrošová
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
05 14 09.58 08.8609.5009.5809.580.00.00.0
3 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 16 08.83 07.2908.2408.8308.830.00.00.0
4 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 23 08.35 08.3508.1907.5208.350.00.00.0
5 Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 24 08.07 07.2508.0707.6908.070.00.00.0
6 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 12 08.04 07.8707.8008.0408.040.00.00.0
7 Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 25 07.75 07.2207.3607.7507.750.00.00.0
8 Zuzana HorňákováZuzana Horňáková
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.
04 7 07.73 07.7306.5606.9207.730.00.00.0
9 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 9 07.70 07.3007.7007.5807.700.00.00.0
10 Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 11 07.54 06.6107.5407.0607.540.00.00.0
11 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 8 07.41 07.4107.2507.3907.410.00.00.0
12 Kateřina KuchařováKateřina Kuchařová
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.
05 10 07.35 07.2307.1507.3507.350.00.00.0
13 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 17 07.20 06.8207.2006.9907.200.00.00.0
14 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 19 07.02 06.0507.0206.8507.020.00.00.0
15 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 2 07.01 06.3906.4507.0107.010.00.00.0
16 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 5 06.66 06.4806.6006.6606.660.00.00.0
17 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 20 06.60 06.2506.5006.6006.600.00.00.0
18 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 1 06.54 x05.4806.5406.540.00.00.0
19 Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 15 06.33 06.3305.8305.2306.330.00.00.0
20 Beata ZahradnikováBeata Zahradniková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 26 06.08 06.0805.3205.1306.080.00.00.0
21 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 21 05.51 05.5105.0705.4505.510.00.00.0
MS Amélie HavránkováAmélie Havránková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 6 09.03
Total 22 racers