Finále (Thu, 6.6.2019 - 16:45) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Mercedes MatulováMercedes Matulová 04 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
2 Kateřina ŽídkováKateřina Žídková 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
3 Anna GureckáAnna Gurecká 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1.25
4 Veronika JachnickáVeronika Jachnická 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.26
5 Anežka MařádkováAnežka Mařádková 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1.28
6 Eliška StokláskováEliška Stoklásková 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1.28
7 Aneta VojtěškováAneta Vojtěšková 04 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1.32
8 Eliška PalyzováEliška Palyzová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1.33
9 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1.36
10 Jana KaletováJana Kaletová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.38
11 Melánie PejšováMelánie Pejšová 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1.38
12 Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.38
13 Veronika NevřalováVeronika Nevřalová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.39
14 Kristýna GajdečkováKristýna Gajdečková 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1.40
15 Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1.42
16 Klára ChechelskáKlára Chechelská 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1.43
17 Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1.46
18 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1.46
19 Veronika SchlischkováVeronika Schlischková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1.46
20 Eva AdámkováEva Adámková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.47
21 Viktorie NovotnáViktorie Novotná 04 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1.48
22 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.50
23 Sabina TomečkováSabina Tomečková 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1.50
24 Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1.51
25 Hana HerudkováHana Herudková 04 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1.52
26 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.54
27 Melanie Sophie SchneebergerMelanie Sophie Schneeberger 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.55
28 Klára ToováKlára Toová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.59
Total 28 racers