Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
|
Michaela BurianováMichaela Burianová
|
03 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikola GoldováNikola Goldová
|
02 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kateřina LinhartováKateřina Linhartová
|
03 |
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
|
|
|
4 |
|
Barbora ZapletalováBarbora Zapletalová
|
03 |
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
|
|
|
5 |
|
Klára AdlerováKlára Adlerová
|
03 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
4.30 |
6 |
|
Anna HalasováAnna Halasová
|
03 |
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
|
|
4.38 |
7 |
|
Kateřina KoutnáKateřina Koutná
|
02 |
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
|
|
4.47 |
8 |
|
Martina GalburováMartina Galburová
|
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
4.49 |
9 |
|
Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková
|
02 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
4.53 |
10 |
|
Veronika AndrýskováVeronika Andrýsková
|
03 |
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
|
|
4.55 |
11 |
|
Adéla HlochováAdéla Hlochová
|
02 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
4.62 |
12 |
|
Šárka PallováŠárka Pallová
|
02 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
4.73 |
13 |
|
Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
|
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
4.79 |
14 |
|
Tereza JanůTereza Janů
|
03 |
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
|
|
4.83 |
15 |
|
Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká
|
05 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
4.89 |
16 |
|
Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
|
03 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
4.91 |
17 |
|
Agáta TepláAgáta Teplá
|
02 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
|
|
4.91 |
18 |
|
Zuzana VítkováZuzana Vítková
|
03 |
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
|
|
4.95 |
19 |
|
Kateřina OsičkováKateřina Osičková
|
03 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
5.00 |
20 |
|
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
|
03 |
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
|
|
5.06 |
21 |
|
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
|
03 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
5.10 |
22 |
|
Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
|
02 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
5.13 |
23 |
|
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
|
03 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
5.13 |
24 |
|
Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková
|
02 |
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
|
|
5.18 |
25 |
|
Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková
|
03 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
5.23 |
26 |
|
Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová
|
02 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
5.26 |
27 |
|
Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
|
02 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
5.43 |
28 |
|
Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková
|
02 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
5.55 |
Celkem 28 závodníků |