(Sat, 25.5.2019 - 13:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 David Gabriel KaveckýDavid Gabriel Kavecký
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 19 6.83 +2.3 m/s 6.59 +0.9 m/s 6.18  -1.36.44  -1.66.43  +0.06.44x6.59  +0.96.83  +2.3
2 Siddartha SivilaSiddartha Sivila
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
00 18 6.73 +2.3 m/s 6.57 +1.0 m/s 6.29  -0.3x6.57  +1.06.576.42  +0.3x6.73  +2.3
3 Jan MautnerJan Mautner
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
01 15 6.61 +2.7 m/s 6.42 -0.1 m/s 6.42  -0.16.39  +0.56.31  +1.26.426.29  -0.56.61  +2.7x
4 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
01 17 6.55 +1.0 m/s 6.44  +0.06.26  +2.26.33  +1.46.446.42  -0.46.55  +1.04.91  +0.1
5 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 14 6.48 +0.1 m/s x6.23  +0.05.87  +0.56.236.29  +0.06.35  +1.16.48  +0.1
6 Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 12 6.44 +0.6 m/s 6.35  +0.46.44  +0.66.40  +0.56.44 -1.6--
7 Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 10 6.21 +1.9 m/s 6.10  +1.65.85  +0.16.07  +0.06.10-6.21  +1.96.08  +0.1
8 Robert RuffíniRobert Ruffíni
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
04 11 6.03 +1.1 m/s 5.62  +0.45.73  +1.66.03  +1.16.030.0  +1.00.00.0
9 Andreas PiskořAndreas Piskoř
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 13 6.01 +0.1 m/s 4.28  +2.45.83  +0.96.01  +0.16.010.00.00.0
10 Daniel BrzuchanskiDaniel Brzuchanski
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 6 5.75 +1.8 m/s 5.75  +1.85.46  -0.65.62  -0.25.750.00.00.0
11 David JanákDavid Janák
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
01 7 5.61 -0.9 m/s 5.45  +2.35.61  -0.95.40  -0.85.610.00.00.0
12 Martin BelfínMartin Belfín
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 4 5.26 +0.7 m/s 5.00  +1.95.13  -1.55.26  +0.75.260.00.00.0
13 Andrzej WaclawikAndrzej Waclawik
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
03 5 5.18 +1.0 m/s 5.18  +1.0 -1.4-5.180.00.00.0
Daniel HubačkaDaniel Hubačka
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
01 1 DNS
Petr LisníkPetr Lisník
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
00 2 DNS
Lukáš SojákLukáš Soják
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
00 3 DNS
Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
00 9 NM
MS Filip SamuelFilip Samuel
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
98 16 6.56 +2.1 m/s 6.43 -0.5 m/s
MS Petr KunetekPetr Kunetek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 8 6.24 +2.3 m/s 5.86 +0.1 m/s
Total 19 racers