(Sun, 5.5.2019 - 15:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ZdražilováZuzana Zdražilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 15 39.41 36.07XX36.07X39.41X
2 Karolína MorbitzerováKarolína Morbitzerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
02 16 39.00 X36.31X36.3139.00X35.19
3 Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 17 37.66 37.66XX37.66XXX
4 Barbora HéžováBarbora Héžová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 14 37.21 34.4135.61X35.6137.2136.33X
5 Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
03 13 35.45 X32.9235.2535.25X35.45X
6 Emma ĎurovskáEmma Ďurovská
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 2 29.93 26.7129.9327.5029.9328.9628.10X
7 Petra HanuliakováPetra Hanuliaková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 3 28.07 27.2827.9425.7327.94X28.0727.67
8 Kateřina NěmcováKateřina Němcová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 12 25.19 22.9320.7425.1925.1925.0824.5523.57
9 Vendula DivišováVendula Divišová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
02 1 24.54 23.35X24.5424.54
10 Martina BjalkováMartina Bjalková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 11 23.72 X21.9123.7223.72
11 Eliška SkotnicováEliška Skotnicová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 10 22.44 21.0222.44X22.44
12 Andrea LetochováAndrea Letochová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
02 4 21.53 20.4921.5318.5721.53
13 Lenka MatelováLenka Matelová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
02 5 20.08 20.0818.3618.3020.08
14 Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
03 8 20.00 X20.00X20.00
15 Mojisola AkereleMojisola Akerele
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 7 19.13 19.13X19.0319.13
16 Beata MalinkováBeata Malinková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 6 17.74 17.74XX17.74
17 Aneta ŠtalzerováAneta Štalzerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 9 16.44 X16.4414.7016.44
Total 17 racers