(Tue, 14.5.2019 - 16:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Daniel BalážDaniel Baláž 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
1 Miroslav AndrleMiroslav Andrle 07 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
2 Jakub ČížJakub Číž 07 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
3 Sebastian HošákSebastian Hošák 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B
4 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Eduard MališEduard Mališ 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
6 Daniel MalohlavaDaniel Malohlava 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
7 David MordáčDavid Mordáč 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
8 Antonín SkácelAntonín Skácel 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
9 Jakub StarýJakub Starý 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
10 Lukáš VolnýLukáš Volný 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A
11 Tomáš VolnýTomáš Volný 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
12 Matyáš BuštíkMatyáš Buštík 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 20.23
13 Adam MelicharAdam Melichar 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 24.28
14 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 26.20
15 Bruno RuszBruno Rusz 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 27.08
16 Martin HluchýMartin Hluchý 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 32.53
17 Tomáš MrázekTomáš Mrázek 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 34.38
18 Petr HeczkoPetr Heczko 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 35.85
19 Tomáš KolpakTomáš Kolpak 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 36.48
20 Tomáš HarazimTomáš Harazim 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 37.74
21 Vojtěch StoklasaVojtěch Stoklasa 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 38.49
22 Jonáš PodlovskýJonáš Podlovský 07 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 40.14
23 Aleš HaburaAleš Habura 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 40.19
24 Vincent HellebrandtVincent Hellebrandt 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 41.14
25 Alex BlahutAlex Blahut 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 41.30
26 Jan KroutilJan Kroutil 07 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 41.53
27 Lukáš ŠugárekLukáš Šugárek 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 42.30
28 Tomáš KovářTomáš Kovář 07 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 42.87
29 Adam To Gia TriAdam To Gia Tri 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 42.93
30 Oliver VoglOliver Vogl 07 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 45.20
31 Josef ŠindelářJosef Šindelář 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 49.00
32 Martin HammondMartin Hammond 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 50.00
33 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 50.00
34 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 51.36
35 Adam GrossAdam Gross 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 51.49
36 Roman KozielRoman Koziel 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 52.20
37 Radovan ŽabkaRadovan Žabka 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 52.43
38 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 53.65
39 Alex HurinaAlex Hurina 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 59.68
Total 40 racers