Finále 01 (Wed, 24.4.2019 - 17:20) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
2 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
3 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
4 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
5 Miluše BrukováMiluše Bruková 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
6 Nikol ČapandováNikol Čapandová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
7 Sára HochelováSára Hochelová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
8 Bára HrčkováBára Hrčková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
9 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
10 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
11 Veronika KlarVeronika Klar 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
12 Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
13 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
14 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
15 Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
16 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
17 Barbora KubínováBarbora Kubínová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
18 Andrea MalinkováAndrea Malinková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
19 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
20 Natalia NieciągNatalia Nieciąg 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
21 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
22 Adéla PlevkováAdéla Plevková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
23 Tereza PošvancováTereza Pošvancová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
24 Rozárie ReckováRozárie Recková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
25 Karolína RuszováKarolína Ruszová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
26 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
27 Lenka VrbancováLenka Vrbancová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
29 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
Total 28 racers