Finále 02 (Wed, 24.4.2019 - 17:20) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Denisa JakusováDenisa Jakusová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
1 Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
2 Tereza BurováTereza Burová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
3 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
4 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
5 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
6 Anna GlosováAnna Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
7 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
8 Natalia GrzegorzNatalia Grzegorz 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
9 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
10 Adéla JanoškováAdéla Janošková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
11 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
12 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
13 Alena KrčkováAlena Krčková 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
14 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
15 Natálie KvapilováNatálie Kvapilová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
16 Veronika KvitováVeronika Kvitová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
17 Anna LegierskáAnna Legierská 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
18 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
19 Anna MartynkováAnna Martynková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
20 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
21 Veronika MitrengováVeronika Mitrengová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
22 Dominika NávratováDominika Návratová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
23 Hana NingerováHana Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
24 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
25 Karolína StodolováKarolína Stodolová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
26 Sabina SvobodováSabina Svobodová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
27 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
28 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
Total 29 racers