Finále (Mon, 6.5.2019 - 08:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Eliška BělíkováEliška Bělíková 09 ZŠ KolováZŠ Kolová
2 Magdaléna CarikováMagdaléna Cariková 08 ZŠ Plánická ul .194, KlatovyZŠ Plánická ul .194, Klatovy
3 Kristýna CimbolincováKristýna Cimbolincová 08 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí pod ČerchovemMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí p...
4 Martina ČervenkováMartina Červenková 08 1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, příspěvková orga1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, pří...
5 Nicol ČesalováNicol Česalová 08 ZŠ Úšovice Mariánské LázněZŠ Úšovice Mariánské Lázně
6 Diana DanyiDiana Danyi 08 1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, příspěvková orga1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, pří...
7 Eliška DibďákováEliška Dibďáková 08 ZŠ Úšovice Mariánské LázněZŠ Úšovice Mariánské Lázně
9 Aneta FazekašováAneta Fazekašová 08 Základní škola a mateřská škola StodZákladní škola a mateřská š...
10 Nikola FrantováNikola Frantová 08 Základní škola Staňkov, okres Domažlice,Základní škola Staňkov, okr...
11 Laura HamouzováLaura Hamouzová 09 6. základní škola Cheb, Obětí nacismu 166. základní škola Cheb, Obě...
12 Anna HejlováAnna Hejlová 09 ZŠ Starý PlzenecZŠ Starý Plzenec
13 Marie HrbkováMarie Hrbková 08 ZŠ a MŠ Tři Sekery AK0021ZŠ a MŠ Tři Sekery AK0021
14 Eliška KnížkováEliška Knížková 08 ZŠ Starý PlzenecZŠ Starý Plzenec
15 Jana KozákováJana Kozáková 08 Základní škola Staňkov, okres Domažlice,Základní škola Staňkov, okr...
16 Zuzana KubecováZuzana Kubecová 08 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí pod ČerchovemMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí p...
17 Klára MikulášováKlára Mikulášová 08 ZŠ KolováZŠ Kolová
18 Lenka MiltováLenka Miltová 08 ZŠ Plánická ul .194, KlatovyZŠ Plánická ul .194, Klatovy
19 Jolana NečekalováJolana Nečekalová 09 6. základní škola Cheb, Obětí nacismu 166. základní škola Cheb, Obě...
20 Aneta ParoubkováAneta Paroubková 08 2.ZŠ, Schwarzova 20, Plzeň2.ZŠ, Schwarzova 20, Plzeň
21 Jitka PastorčákováJitka Pastorčáková 09 6. základní škola Cheb, Obětí nacismu 166. základní škola Cheb, Obě...
22 Lucie PetrákováLucie Petráková 08 ZŠ Úšovice Mariánské LázněZŠ Úšovice Mariánské Lázně
23 Agáta SkalováAgáta Skalová 08 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí pod ČerchovemMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí p...
24 Magdaléna SopčákováMagdaléna Sopčáková 08 ZŠ a MŠ Tři Sekery AK0021ZŠ a MŠ Tři Sekery AK0021
25 Julie ŠléglováJulie Šléglová 09 Základní škola a mateřská škola StodZákladní škola a mateřská š...
26 Tereza ŠvarcováTereza Švarcová 09 ZŠ Plánická ul .194, KlatovyZŠ Plánická ul .194, Klatovy
27 Adéla TauerováAdéla Tauerová 08 Základní škola Staňkov, okres Domažlice,Základní škola Staňkov, okr...
28 Simona VágnerováSimona Vágnerová 08 Základní škola a mateřská škola StodZákladní škola a mateřská š...
29 Michaela VaňkováMichaela Vaňková 08 ZŠ Starý PlzenecZŠ Starý Plzenec
30 Markéta ŽabkováMarkéta Žabková 09 1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, příspěvková orga1.ZŠ Cheb, Americká 36, pří...
Total 29 racers