(út, 11.6.2019 - 12:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.25 1.29 1.33 1.37 1.41 1.45 1.49 1.53 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.81 1.85 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 283 |
Klára ToováKlára Toová
ZŠ Porubská 832 |
04 | 19 | 1.65 | ----oooxooxxooxxx | |||||||||||||
2 | 219 |
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
05 | 20 | 1.61 | ----ooooooxxx | |||||||||||||
3 | 25 |
Simona RučováSimona Ručová
ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 |
04 | 5 | 1.61 | ----ooooxooxxx | |||||||||||||
4 | 218 |
Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková
Sportovní gymnázium Kladno |
04 | 15 | 1.57 | ooooooxooxoxxx | |||||||||||||
5 | 123 |
Alžběta RečkováAlžběta Rečková
ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice |
03 | 17 | 1.57 | -ooooooxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
6 | 281 |
Melanie SchneebergerMelanie Schneeberger
ZŠ Porubská 832 |
05 | 18 | 1.53 | ---oooxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
7 | 128 |
Anna BázlerováAnna Bázlerová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem |
03 | 22 | 1.49 | --oooooxxx | |||||||||||||
8 | 127 |
Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice |
05 | 16 | 1.49 | --oooxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||
9 | 302 |
Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
04 | 13 | 1.49 | oooooxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
10= | 280 |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
ZŠ Porubská 832 |
04 | 14 | 1.45 | -ooo-oxxx | |||||||||||||
10= | 208 |
Eliška VojtěchovskáEliška Vojtěchovská
ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV |
19 | 6 | 1.45 | -oooooxxx | |||||||||||||
12 | 203 |
Eliška NěmečkováEliška Němečková
ZŠ Jitřní s RvTV |
19 | 4 | 1.45 | -ooooxoxxx | |||||||||||||
13 | 129 |
Lucie MrázováLucie Mrázová
ZŠ Stříbrnická Ústí nad Labem |
03 | 21 | 1.45 | ooooxoxoxxx | |||||||||||||
14 | 18 |
Pavlína KubelkováPavlína Kubelková
ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 |
04 | 1 | 1.41 | --xoxxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
15 | 216 |
Anna PřibylováAnna Přibylová
Sportovní gymnázium Kladno |
04 | 11 | 1.37 | oooox-xxx | |||||||||||||
16 | 22 |
Barbora MoravcováBarbora Moravcová
ZŠ Benešovo náměstí 590 |
03 | 3 | 1.37 | oooxox-xxx | |||||||||||||
17 | 298 |
Kateřina MojžíšováKateřina Mojžíšová
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
04 | 2 | 1.33 | oxooxxx | |||||||||||||
18= | 211 |
Aneta FikesováAneta Fikesová
Sportovní gymnázium Kladno |
04 | 10 | 1.33 | xooxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
18= | 225 |
Monika PapírníkováMonika Papírníková
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
05 | 8 | 1.33 | oxoxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
20 | 296 |
Julie MichálkováJulie Michálková
ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní |
03 | 12 | 1.29 | oxxoxxx | |||||||||||||
226 |
Elena RůžičkováElena Růžičková
ZŠ Blansko, Erbenova 13 |
05 | 9 | NM | |||||||||||||||
122 |
Kateřina LípováKateřina Lípová
ZŠ Emila Zátopka, Kopřivnice |
05 | 7 | NM | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |