(Mon, 27.5.2019 - 12:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.231.311.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.67
1 Alex HurinaAlex Hurina
ZŠ Porubská 832ZŠ Porubská 832
06 25 1.63 ooooooooxxooxxx
2 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
ZŠ Porubská 832ZŠ Porubská 832
05 23 1.63 ---ooooooxxoxxx
3 Eda MyšákEda Myšák
ZŠ OtickáZŠ Otická
05 22 1.59 ooooooxxooxoxxx
4 Tomáš KlimíčekTomáš Klimíček
ZŠ dr.M.Horákové KopřivniceZŠ dr.M.Horákové Kopřivnice
05 17 1.51 ooxooxxoxoxoxxx
5 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa
ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82
06 19 1.51 oooxoooxxoxxx
6 Ondřej HejdukOndřej Hejduk
ZŠ OtickáZŠ Otická
06 14 1.47 ooooooxxx
7 Patrik BabinecPatrik Babinec
ZŠ dr.M.Horákové KopřivniceZŠ dr.M.Horákové Kopřivnice
05 21 1.47 ooooxoo-xxx
8 Jonáš BorovskýJonáš Borovský
ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82
05 15 1.47 ooxxoxoxoxoxxx
9 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek
ZŠ Porubská 832ZŠ Porubská 832
06 18 1.43 ooooo--xxx
10 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka
ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123
06 24 1.43 ooxoxooxxx
11= Nikos SiderasNikos Sideras
ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Školní 477ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Škol...
06 12 1.39 ooxooxxx
11= Rostislav MichálekRostislav Michálek
ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Školní 477ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Škol...
05 11 1.39 oxoooxxx
13 Carlos GalařCarlos Galař
ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Školní 477ZŠ Vrbno pod Pradědem, Škol...
05 10 1.39 oooxoxxx
14= Patrik HorvátPatrik Horvát
ZŠ a MŠ Frýdek-Místek, Jana Čapka 2555ZŠ a MŠ Frýdek-Místek, Jana...
05 3 1.39 oooxxoxxx
14= Danny GráfDanny Gráf
ZŠ a MŠ BystřiceZŠ a MŠ Bystřice
05 2 1.39 oooxxoxxx
16 Lukáš VyvialLukáš Vyvial
ZŠ dr.M.Horákové KopřivniceZŠ dr.M.Horákové Kopřivnice
05 20 1.35 oooxxx
17 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena
ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123
06 16 1.35 oxooxxx
18 Jan VlčekJan Vlček
ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123ZŠ Kopřivnice, ul. Alšova 1123
05 9 1.35 oxxooxxx
19 Adam MertaAdam Merta
ZŠ a MŠ Frýdek-Místek, Jana Čapka 2555ZŠ a MŠ Frýdek-Místek, Jana...
05 4 1.35 ooxoxxx
20 Alex SikoraAlex Sikora
ZŠ a MŠ BystřiceZŠ a MŠ Bystřice
05 6 1.35 oxoxoxxx
21 Šimon SlobodaŠimon Sloboda
ZŠ Mládežnická HavířovZŠ Mládežnická Havířov
06 7 1.35 ooxxoxxx
22 Matěj BorunskýMatěj Borunský
ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82
06 8 1.31 oxoxxx
23 Jan SajdokJan Sajdok
ZŠ a MŠ BystřiceZŠ a MŠ Bystřice
07 5 1.31 xoxxoxxx
24 Pavel CzudekPavel Czudek
ZŠ OtickáZŠ Otická
06 13 1.23 oxxx
25 Filip GnidaFilip Gnida
ZŠ Mládežnická HavířovZŠ Mládežnická Havířov
06 1 1.23 xoxxx
Total 25 racers