(ne, 16.2.2020 - 12:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
04 | 15 | NL 12.19 | 11.67 | 11.55 | 11.59 | 11.67 | 12.10 | 12.19 | 12.16 | ||||||||
2 |
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 14 | PB 11.89 | 10.89 | 11.19 | 11.24 | 11.24 | X | 11.84 | 11.89 | ||||||||
3 |
Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
03 | 13 | SB 11.72 | 11.70 | 11.72 | 11.35 | 11.72 | - | 11.48 | X | ||||||||
4 |
Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 16 | 11.71 | 09.31 | 11.71 | 11.70 | 11.71 | 09.39 | 11.71 | 11.40 | ||||||||
5 |
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 4 | PB 11.60 | 10.99 | 10.00 | 11.60 | 11.60 | 11.26 | 11.50 | 11.29 | ||||||||
6 |
Magdaléna ŘehákováMagdaléna Řeháková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 5 | PB 11.49 | 11.48 | 11.15 | X | 11.48 | 11.16 | 11.49 | 11.44 | ||||||||
7 |
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 10 | PB 11.29 | 10.98 | 11.26 | 11.04 | 11.26 | 11.08 | 11.21 | 11.29 | ||||||||
8 |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 7 | PB 11.18 | X | 11.18 | 10.36 | 11.18 | 09.88 | 10.92 | 10.91 | ||||||||
9 |
Daniela VáclavíkováDaniela Václavíková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 12 | 11.13 | 10.78 | 11.13 | 10.97 | 11.13 | |||||||||||
10 |
Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 6 | PB 11.12 | X | X | 11.12 | 11.12 | |||||||||||
11 |
Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
03 | 9 | 11.06 | 11.06 | X | X | 11.06 | |||||||||||
12 |
Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
04 | 3 | 10.79 | X | 10.79 | X | 10.79 | |||||||||||
13 |
Lucie ČermákováLucie Čermáková
TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice, ... |
03 | 1 | 10.66 | 10.43 | 10.39 | 10.66 | 10.66 | |||||||||||
14 |
Karolína NetíkováKarolína Netíková
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
03 | 2 | 10.65 | 10.34 | 10.65 | 10.48 | 10.65 | |||||||||||
15 |
Anna ŠobrováAnna Šobrová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
04 | 8 | 10.21 | 09.80 | 10.15 | 10.21 | 10.21 | |||||||||||
Martina GalburováMartina Galburová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |