(Sun, 4.10.2020 - 13:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Petr BílskýPetr Bílský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 18 14.63 12.34x13.7013.7014.6314.4413.33
2 Petr StehlíkPetr Stehlík
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
05 17 14.55 12.3313.63x13.6314.5513.8012.66
3 Antonín PlachýAntonín Plachý
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
05 14 13.67 11.3913.6712.7113.6712.2912.8813.45
4 Štěpán HorákŠtěpán Horák
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 16 13.52 13.52xx13.5212.6412.2912.52
5 Jan AuředníkJan Auředník
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
05 11 PB 12.50 11.4511.9112.3912.39x12.5012.26
6 Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 12 12.30 12.0611.5911.0312.0611.9511.4412.30
7 Tadeáš ZímaTadeáš Zíma
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 10 11.72 11.3511.4211.7211.7211.08x10.86
8 Jakub UlrichJakub Ulrich
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
06 8 PB 11.61 11.2910.8111.4211.4211.3211.5511.61
9 Simon RycheckýSimon Rychecký
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 13 11.42 09.8911.0711.4211.420.00.00.0
10 Jonáš ŠtanclJonáš Štancl
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 9 11.35 11.3511.0910.2711.350.00.00.0
11 Daniel BlatnýDaniel Blatný
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
06 5 11.24 10.4008.9211.2411.240.00.00.0
12 Lukáš RosenkranzLukáš Rosenkranz
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
06 6 10.36 x10.3210.3610.360.00.00.0
13 Jakub SmetanaJakub Smetana
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
05 7 10.35 10.35x10.2810.350.00.00.0
14 Jan JuráňJan Juráň
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
05 1 PB 10.00 10.00xx10.000.00.00.0
15 Jiří SedláčekJiří Sedláček
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
06 2 09.55 08.8009.55x09.550.00.00.0
16 Šimon ČernýŠimon Černý
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
06 4 08.94 08.0808.7308.9408.940.00.00.0
17 Daniel BoreckýDaniel Borecký
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
05 3 08.93 08.93xx08.930.00.00.0
Marek SwaczynaMarek Swaczyna
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 15 NM
Total 18 racers