Skupina 01 (so, 8.2.2020 - 13:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Václav KreidlVáclav Kreidl
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
09 | 39 | 3.72 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Viktor PelcViktor Pelc
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
09 | 24 | 3.69 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Alexandr PelcAlexandr Pelc
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
09 | 23 | 3.66 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 20 | 3.64 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Dan TvrdýDan Tvrdý
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 14 | 3.55 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Jaromír PešekJaromír Pešek
AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.,... |
09 | 9 | 3.48 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub VečeřaJakub Večeřa
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 16 | 3.41 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Matyáš BrettlerMatyáš Brettler
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
09 | 18 | 3.40 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09 | 40 | 3.36 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Sebastian BogdaSebastian Bogda
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 1 | 3.31 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Benedikt PětvaldskýBenedikt Pětvaldský
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 10 | 3.29 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Filip TvrdýFilip Tvrdý
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 15 | 3.18 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12= |
Šimon BajcarŠimon Bajcar
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
09 | 17 | 3.18 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Michal KozielekMichal Kozielek
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 37 | 3.16 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Tobiáš KohoutekTobiáš Kohoutek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 7 | 3.12 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16= |
Matěj BranichMatěj Branich
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 2 | 3.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
16= |
Ondřej PopOndřej Pop
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
10 | 25 | 3.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09 | 12 | 3.02 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19= |
Sebastian ErbenSebastian Erben
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 19 | 3.01 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19= |
Ondřej KuchyňkaOndřej Kuchyňka
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
10 | 32 | 3.01 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
19= |
Jakub NavrátilJakub Navrátil
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
09 | 21 | 3.01 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
22= |
Samuel KřivánekSamuel Křivánek
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
10 | 30 | 3.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
22= |
Lukáš DašekLukáš Dašek
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
10 | 33 | 3.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Tomáš RaszkaTomáš Raszka
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 38 | 2.99 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
25 |
Kevin ŠustrKevin Šustr
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
09 | 34 | 2.97 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
26 |
Radek StrnadelRadek Strnadel
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
10 | 31 | 2.88 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
27 |
Matěj HorvátMatěj Horvát
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 6 | 2.80 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
28 |
Jakub JasanskýJakub Jasanský
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
09 | 29 | 2.77 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
29 |
Ondřej HlatkýOndřej Hlatký
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 5 | 2.76 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
30 |
Vojtěch KřížVojtěch Kříž
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
10 | 35 | 2.74 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
31 |
Roman KulhánekRoman Kulhánek
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09 | 8 | 2.69 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
32 |
Viktor StrnadelViktor Strnadel
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
10 | 28 | 2.65 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
33 |
Kryštof PupíkKryštof Pupík
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
09 | 26 | 2.61 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
34 |
Matyáš DubMatyáš Dub
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 3 | 2.50 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
35 |
Jakub ŠimečekJakub Šimeček
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 13 | 2.37 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
36 |
Jaroslav PalátJaroslav Palát
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
10 | 22 | 2.35 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
37 |
Ondřej SanakOndřej Sanak
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09 | 11 | 2.32 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
38 |
Jakub VolekJakub Volek
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. |
10 | 27 | 2.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
39 |
Radek SamohylRadek Samohyl
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 36 | 2.08 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Andrzej GociekAndrzej Gociek
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 40 závodníků |