(st, 29.7.2020 - 14:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 232 |
Viktorie HrdáViktorie Hrdá
ZŠ Zastávka / TJ Oslavany |
09 | 5 | 41.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
2 | 177 |
Nicol CarmineNicol Carmine
Atletika Jižní město |
09 | 1 | 39.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
3 | 171 |
Anna KlementováAnna Klementová
Lokomotiva Beroun |
10 | 7 | 27.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
4 | 245 |
Albína VlašicováAlbína Vlašicová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
09 | 16 | 25.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
5= | 197 |
Anna LisoňováAnna Lisoňová
ZŠ VALTICE |
09 | 9 | 21.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
5= | 165 |
Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová
AKEZ Kopřivnice |
09 | 4 | 21.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
7= | 247 |
Barbora KonečnáBarbora Konečná
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
09 | 8 | 19.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
7= | 259 |
Viktorie ČejkováViktorie Čejková
ZŠ Komenského |
10 | 2 | 19.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
9= | 192 |
Eliška ZapletalováEliška Zapletalová
ZŠ VALTICE |
10 | 17 | 18.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
9= | 164 |
Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová
TJ Znojmo |
10 | 15 | 18.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
9= | 221 |
Šárka NěmcováŠárka Němcová
Lanžhot |
09 | 12 | 18.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
12 | 246 |
Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
10 | 6 | 17.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
13 | 269 |
Jaroslava MaňákováJaroslava Maňáková
AK Hodonín |
10 | 11 | 16.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
14 | 202 |
Lenka DrobiličováLenka Drobiličová
Hlohovec |
09 | 3 | 15.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
15 | 239 |
Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná
AC Moravský Krumlov, Zš Klá... |
10 | 14 | 14.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
16 | 199 |
Sofie LisoňováSofie Lisoňová
ZŠ VALTICE |
09 | 10 | 12.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
17 | 195 |
Tereza NetopilováTereza Netopilová
ZŠ VALTICE |
10 | 13 | 11.00 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
18 | 273 |
Barbora MachováBarbora Machová
AK EZ Kopřivnice |
09 | 10.00 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |