(Mon, 29.6.2020 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Karolína RozehnalováKarolína Rozehnalová
AKEZ KopřivniceAKEZ Kopřivnice
09 15 PB 31.19 0.0
2 Anna ProvazníkováAnna Provazníková
LSK F-MLSK F-M
09 PB 21.22 0.0
3 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková
Tj SLEZAN Frýdek MístekTj SLEZAN Frýdek Místek
10 17 PB 20.80 0.0
4 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková
Slezan Frýdek-MístekSlezan Frýdek-Místek
10 1 PB 19.69 0.0
5 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
09 20 PB 19.54 0.0
6 Tereza HruškováTereza Hrušková
Slezan Frýdek-MístekSlezan Frýdek-Místek
09 7 PB 19.35 0.0
7 Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová
ZŠ Mniší - AKEZ KopřivniceZŠ Mniší - AKEZ Kopřivnice
09 6 PB 17.43 0.0
8 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová
AK EZ KopřivniceAK EZ Kopřivnice
09 10 PB 17.15 0.0
9 Kristýna MíčkováKristýna Míčková
Slezan Frýdek-MístekSlezan Frýdek-Místek
10 13 PB 17.08 0.0
10 Nela FridrichováNela Fridrichová
TJ Slezan F-MTJ Slezan F-M
10 4 PB 15.84 0.0
11 Gabriela PetrováGabriela Petrová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
09 14 PB 15.29 0.0
12 Tereza KovalováTereza Kovalová
Atletika Frýdek-MístekAtletika Frýdek-Místek
09 8 PB 15.27 0.0
13 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová
TJ Slezan Frýdek - MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek
10 9 PB 14.56 0.0
14 Johana SekerováJohana Sekerová
Fénix Sport ŠenovFénix Sport Šenov
09 16 PB 14.21 0.0
15 Aneta MaršálkováAneta Maršálková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
09 12 PB 13.52 0.0
16 Ema SurmováEma Surmová
LSK F-MLSK F-M
09 18 PB 13.36 0.0
17 Veronika ZvonkováVeronika Zvonková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, 8. ZŠTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, 8. ZŠ
10 21 PB 09.97 0.0
18 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová
TJ Slezan Frýdek - MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek - Místek
10 11 PB 09.39 0.0
19 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
10 19 PB 08.11 0.0
20 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
10 5 PB 07.75 0.0
Karolina DziegielewskaKarolina Dziegielewska
Sportovní škola Človíček Hostivař PrahaSportovní škola Človíček H...
10 2 DNS
Nikol ErnstováNikol Ernstová
1.běžecký Jablunkov1.běžecký Jablunkov
10 3 DNS
Total 22 racers