(Sun, 18.9.2022 - 12:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 329 Adam VelechovskýAdam Velechovský
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
07 18 PB 6.81 +1.3 m/s  +3.06.48  +3.2 +2.96.48 +3.46.59  +1.86.81  +1.3
2 288 Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.
07 16 PB 6.70 +1.2 m/s 6.45  +0.6 +1.9 +1.56.45- +3.76.70  +1.2
3 92 Jan Tobias JankůJan Tobias Janků
AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy
07 14 PB 6.55 +1.5 m/s 6.24  +2.16.10  +1.8 +1.66.246.14  +1.46.55  +1.54.69  +1.7
4 89 Matěj NosMatěj Nos
AK Slovan DuchcovAK Slovan Duchcov
07 15 6.50 +2.9 m/s 6.30 +0.9 m/s 6.30  +0.9 +1.76.14  +3.36.30 +3.56.23  +2.46.50  +2.9
5 568 Eliáš MotlEliáš Motl
TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s.TJ Spartak Čelákovice,z.s.
07 17 6.49 +1.5 m/s 6.47  +2.86.29  +1.3 +2.16.47- +2.16.49  +1.5
6 455 David ChristlDavid Christl
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
07 6 PB 6.25 +3.6 m/s 6.11 +2.0 m/s 6.06  +2.36.11  +2.05.74  +1.06.115.76  +1.85.96  +2.36.25  +3.6
7 212 Oliver SysloOliver Syslo
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
07 12 6.18 +2.0 m/s 5.94  +1.86.18  +2.05.83  +1.76.185.97  +1.45.87  +1.8 +2.6
8 281 Albert PernicaAlbert Pernica
Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.Atletika Zábřeh, z. s.
08 11 6.04 +2.6 m/s 5.75 +1.8 m/s 5.52  +2.85.59  +1.76.04  +2.66.045.75  +1.86.02  +3.15.45  +1.4
9 84 Lukáš KouřilLukáš Kouřil
AK Rosice z.s.AK Rosice z.s.
07 13 6.00 +1.5 m/s 5.80  +1.75.97  +3.46.00  +1.56.00
10 392 Sebastian DudáčekSebastian Dudáček
Školní atletický klub SlanýŠkolní atletický klub Slaný
07 3 PB 5.96 +1.1 m/s 5.96  +1.1 +1.65.81  +1.55.96
11 243 Daniel ŠarvašDaniel Šarvaš
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
07 1 PB 5.93 +2.6 m/s 5.85 +1.9 m/s 5.93  +2.65.85  +1.95.71  +2.05.93
12 570 Matěj VomelaMatěj Vomela
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
07 4 5.92 +1.8 m/s 5.92  +2.95.61  +0.75.92  +1.85.92
13 579 Šimon KrausŠimon Kraus
TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s.
07 10 5.85 +1.8 m/s 5.84  +3.1 +2.45.85  +1.85.85
14 168 Nikolas HusNikolas Hus
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
07 9 5.83 +2.1 m/s 5.66 +1.7 m/s 5.66  +1.7 +1.65.83  +2.15.83
15 401 Vojtěch StříbrnýVojtěch Stříbrný
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
07 2 5.78 +2.2 m/s 5.64 +1.0 m/s  +1.95.78  +2.25.64  +1.05.78
16 541 Jan NeudörflerJan Neudörfler
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 8 5.70 +1.5 m/s 5.53  +2.55.70  +1.55.60  +1.05.70
17 193 Ondřej NovákOndřej Novák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
07 7 5.64 +3.2 m/s 5.64  +3.2 +1.7 +1.75.64
18 296 Filip BradáčFilip Bradáč
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
07 5 5.54 +2.2 m/s  +3.6 +2.95.54  +2.25.54
Total 18 racers