(Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Viktorie DluhošováViktorie Dluhošová
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
12 26.00
2 Klára MáchováKlára Máchová
AKEZ KopřivniceAKEZ Kopřivnice
12 19.05
3 Adéla KrzyžankováAdéla Krzyžanková
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
11 18.70
4 Zuzana ŠkarkováZuzana Škarková
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
12 18.60
5 Michaela MünsterováMichaela Münsterová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
12 18.10
6 Zuzanna OlšarováZuzanna Olšarová
ZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka s polským jazykem vyučovaZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka s ...
11 17.30
7 Tereza ŠpokováTereza Špoková
HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín
11 16.40
8= Nela BieleszováNela Bieleszová
HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín
11 12.50
8= Nikola KozielovaNikola Kozielova
Český Těšín SlezskaČeský Těšín Slezska
12 12.50
10 Alena KalužováAlena Kalužová
ZŠ a MŠ Pod Zvonek Český TěšínZŠ a MŠ Pod Zvonek Český Těšín
11 12.20
11 Aneta GoryczkováAneta Goryczková
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
12 11.70
12 Zuzana GibiecováZuzana Gibiecová
ZŠ Hrabina, Český TěšínZŠ Hrabina, Český Těšín
12 11.60
13 Lucie GibiecováLucie Gibiecová
ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina...
12 10.00
14 Dominika NyberovaDominika Nyberova
Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín
11 08.45
Jana GibiecováJana Gibiecová
ZŠ Hrabina, Český TěšínZŠ Hrabina, Český Těšín
12 DNS
Isabella VysloužilováIsabella Vysloužilová
ZŠ a MŠ Slovenská, Karviná, P.O., TJ Jakl KarvináZŠ a MŠ Slovenská, Karviná,...
12 DNS
Ema ZabystrzanováEma Zabystrzanová
ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina...
12 DNS
Ester GoryczkováEster Goryczková
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
11 DNS
Eliška RomanováEliška Romanová
TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)TJ JAKL Karviná (Český Těšín)
11 DNS
Anabel FilipčíkováAnabel Filipčíková
ZŠ a MŠ Smilovice, okres Frýdek-Místek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Smilovice, okres Fr...
11 DNS
Veronika SeibertováVeronika Seibertová
ZŠ Slezská, Český TěšínZŠ Slezská, Český Těšín
11 DNS
Kateřina KobielováKateřina Kobielová
Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín
11 DNS
Total 22 racers