(Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza JenáčkováTereza Jenáčková
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 9 21.10
2 Anna OžanováAnna Ožanová
SK BrušperkSK Brušperk
11 17 19.30
3 Vanessa BarvířováVanessa Barvířová
Gymnastika ZlínGymnastika Zlín
11 2 19.16
4 Eva VysloužilováEva Vysloužilová
Atletika ČelákoviceAtletika Čelákovice
11 25 18.10
5 Ema TrčálkováEma Trčálková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 23 15.70
6 Noemi NedzynskaNoemi Nedzynska
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 16 14.60
7 Anna HolcováAnna Holcová
ZŠ INTEGRA VsetínZŠ INTEGRA Vsetín
12 5 14.00
8 Zuzana KovaříčkováZuzana Kovaříčková
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
11 11 12.40
9 Anna Marie KužmováAnna Marie Kužmová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 14 11.90
10 Orysia IvanovaOrysia Ivanova
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 7 11.70
11 Rebeka Marie KasparRebeka Marie Kaspar
ZŠ Sychrov - Vsetín - ElimZŠ Sychrov - Vsetín - Elim
12 10 11.00
12 Kristýna JagošováKristýna Jagošová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 8 11.00
13 Alžběta AdamcováAlžběta Adamcová
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 1 09.40
14 ANNA KREJČÍANNA KREJČÍ
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 13 09.30
15 Rozálie DavídkováRozálie Davídková
Ak Elim VsetínAk Elim Vsetín
12 3 08.20
16 Sofie HambálkováSofie Hambálková
Zš Ohrada ,VsetínZš Ohrada ,Vsetín
12 4 08.08
Jana SurovcováJana Surovcová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 20 DNS
Sonia TkadlecováSonia Tkadlecová
ZŠ Hovězí, okres VsetínZŠ Hovězí, okres Vsetín
12 22 DNS
Barbora VysloužilováBarbora Vysloužilová
Atletika ČelákoviceAtletika Čelákovice
12 24 DNS
Hana RománkováHana Románková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 19 DNS
Barbora NedzynskaBarbora Nedzynska
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 15 DNS
Eliška KračmarováEliška Kračmarová
VK Austin VsetínVK Austin Vsetín
11 12 DNS
Karolina ŠulakovaKarolina Šulakova
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 21 DNS
Tereza HrazdilováTereza Hrazdilová
Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice
11 6 DNS
Klára PořízkováKlára Pořízková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 18 DNS
Total 25 racers