(so, 14.5.2022 - 11:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kryštof KulíšekKryštof Kulíšek
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
11 | 10 | 46.40 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1094 |
Jan ŠuráňJan Šuráň
Elim Vsetín |
12 | 21 | 40.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1263 |
Mikuláš TrčkaMikuláš Trčka
ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 |
12 | 22 | 29.20 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1222 |
Marian FrantíkMarian Frantík
Atletika Čelákovice |
11 | 3 | 26.80 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1238 |
Martin ChovanecMartin Chovanec
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 |
11 | 7 | 26.60 | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1083 |
Kryštof PinďákKryštof Pinďák
ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 |
12 | 17 | 24.10 | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1237 |
Vojtěch OvečkaVojtěch Ovečka
AK Vnorovy |
11 | 15 | 23.90 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1153 |
Luděk KovaříkLuděk Kovařík
IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín) |
12 | 8 | 23.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1204 |
Lukáš MičulkaLukáš Mičulka
ZŠ Trávníky |
11 | 11 | 21.80 | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1248 |
Michal RadkovičMichal Radkovič
ZŠ Prostějov, ul. E. Valent... |
11 | 19 | 21.30 | ||||||||||||||
11 | 1264 |
Daniel PrcínDaniel Prcín
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
11 | 18 | 20.10 | ||||||||||||||
12 | 1070 |
Jakub MikulecJakub Mikulec
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
11 | 12 | 19.40 | ||||||||||||||
13 | 1185 |
Jonáš TrlicaJonáš Trlica
Atletický klub Elim |
12 | 23 | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||
14 | 1257 |
Juraj BenedíkJuraj Benedík
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
12 | 1 | 17.00 | ||||||||||||||
15 | 1047 |
Tymofii HorbuliakTymofii Horbuliak
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
11 | 5 | 15.30 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 1096 |
Petr MynaříkPetr Mynařík
ZŠ Ohrada |
11 | 13 | 14.10 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 1181 |
Daniel ChovanecDaniel Chovanec
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 |
11 | 6 | 13.80 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 1091 |
Patrik KubelaPatrik Kubela
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
11 | 9 | 13.30 | ||||||||||||||
19 | 1147 |
Bohdan PidpailoBohdan Pidpailo
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
12 | 16 | 13.00 | ||||||||||||||
20 | 1156 |
Matěj DaněkMatěj Daněk
Ak Elim Vsetín |
12 | 2 | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||
21 | 1014 |
Myron HalabutMyron Halabut
Ukraina |
12 | 4 | 10.20 | ||||||||||||||
22 | 1035 |
Ilia SyniukIlia Syniuk
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 |
11 | 20 | 08.90 | ||||||||||||||
1102 |
Filip VeselýFilip Veselý
ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544 |
11 | 24 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Kamil OndříčekKamil Ondříček
Zs trávníky Vsetín 1217 |
11 | 14 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 24 závodníků |